Header Banner

Player Ranking

This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Player Ranking

ИгрокКомандаГолы
Нефедов Алан ЕвгеньевичFullSib196
Петров Сергей АлександровичСелтик183
Зудилин Михаил ВикторовичVR-м173
Зизин Игорь АнатольевичУТУТ157
Томилин Даниил ВикторовичБуревестник 148
Лавров Владимир ЕвгеньевичТранслайн139
Саргсян Андраник АрменовичVR-м132
Тришкин Александр АндреевичBARTEX 126
Кочетков Александр СергеевичPULSE125
Ромакер Иван СергеевичТриумф124
Кича Сергей ЕвгеньевичBARTEX 105
Овчинников Илья ИгоревичСтарики105
Бихе Алексей АлександровичСтарики97
Панкстьянов Алексей СергеевичБФ2292
Коваленко Родион Олегович5 специй90
Якунин Кирилл СергеевичУТУТ87
Пимкин Дмитрий АнатольевичВосток84
Голованков Антон СергеевичБФ2283
Крымов Дмитрий ВладимировичFullSib81
Тетерин Савелий ДанииловичБуревестник 80
Тищенко Богдан МаксимовичСоюз-Авто78
Слободян Дмитрий ВячеславовичБФ-Южный76
Трифаченков Юрий ДмитриевичТриумф75
Жакупов Руслан МаратовичNova team71
Понамарев Егор ВалерьевичGunners69
Муталлимов Вахид АкифовичГора68
Кравченко Арсений АлександровичБФ-Южный66
Еньшин Данил ЕвгеньевичСпартак64
Шаталин Виктор АндреевичЛегион63
Кулиш Михаил ВитальевичМолодежка (Барнаул)63
Храмов Владислав ОлеговичУТУТ62
Митюков Сергей АлексеевичКопейка62
Щучкин Владислав СергеевичМедведи62
Винтер Даниил КонстантиновичBARTEX 62
Анатолий Александрович ФункPULSE61
Недоступенко Тимофей ВалерьевичШипуново61
Пучко Алексей ГригорьевичТриумф60
Морозов Даниил ВитальевичЗаря57
Едапин Дмитрий ОлеговичGunners55
Кравцов Кирилл СергеевичКопейка54
Оруджян Раймонд ЭдиковичСпартак54
Колпаков Александр ИгоревичУТУТ53
Должин Данил РомановичШтурм53
Колесников Даниил АлександровичСоюз-Авто53
Калюжный Денис ВячеславовичБуревестник 53
Сычев Роман Борисович5 специй52
Дроздов Иван ЕвгеньевичСпартак51
Алексей Васильевич ИгнатьевСоюз-Авто51
Ветров Владимир ВячеславовичАтлант50
Наймушин Сергей ВикторовичBARTEX 50
Самуйленков Михаил АлександровичТоронто50
Лукьянов Артем СергеевичШипуново49
Карякин Артем ВасильевичСтарики49
Гончарик Роман ДенисовичБуревестник 48
Ямщиков Денис Алексеевич5 специй46
Кононенко (Гаан) Александр СергеевичСпартак46
Тараданов Данил ДмитриевичБуревестник 46
Рымарь Максим АлександровичТриумф45
Якубовский Вадим ВадимовичТоронто45
Дворянский Александр АндреевичБФ2245
Чащихин Роман АндреевичГолд Профит45
Бенедиктов Владимир АлександровичВолки-245
Тега ДаниэльБФ2244
Ахметов Ренат ЖаскайратовичАлтай-2004-244
Гаджиев Артем ГеннадьевичRainbow 44
Пономарев Константин СергеевичFERRARI Барнаул44
Кондаков Леонид ЕвгеньевичСпартак43
Масалкин Максим ВладимировичФеникс-АХП43
Гусельников Анатолий ЮрьевичФорвард43
Хахилев Илья АлексеевичБуревестник 43
Убраев Сергей СергеевичРУСКЛИМАТ42
Устюгов Михаил ВладимировичСпартак42
Крылов Сергей АлександровичРодино42
Степанцов Роман ЕвгеньевичRainbow 41
Саулин Павел ВикторовичBARTEX 41
Риб Александр АртуровичГолд Профит38
Фриауф Антон СергеевичСпартак38
Тутарков Роман АлексеевичСпартак38
Савочкин Павел СергеевичФеникс38
Коровников Алексей АлександровичБарыс (Барнаул)38
Щетинин Никита РомановичСоюз-Авто37
Замков ВладКСЦ Бийск-200537
Егишев Никита АндреевичRainbow 37
Шуклин Виталий ОлеговичСпартак37
Никоненко Максим ПавловичРодино37
Солдатов Иван АндреевичВиктория37
Мечиков Александр Олегович5 специй36
Нестеркин Алексей АнатольевичГолд Профит35
Федоров Леонид ВикторовичУТУТ35
Бондаренко Александр КонстантиновичВолки-234
Железняков Илья АлексеевичPULSE34
Осипов Михаил Сергеевич5 специй33
Казарян Мкртич МаисовичТоронто33
Кошевой Данил ВячеславовичФорвард33
Козлов Дмитрий СергеевичСпартак-200532
Семёнов Евгений АлександровичТриумф32
Харченко Сергей СергеевичVegan31
Самедов Автандил НугзаровичБуревестник 31
Калашников Константин ЕвгеньевичЛегион31
Аюченко Александр ВладимировичТриумф31
Чернов Александр ЛеонидовичШипуново31
Семеряков Ефим ЮрьевичЛегион31
Сергеев Дмитрий КонстантиновичBARTEX 31
Пфейфер Тимофей АлексеевичРодино31
Бескишкин Евгений Витальевич5 специй30
Малмыгин Максим Юрьевич5 специй30
Цыганов Илья ДмитриевичКСЦ Бийск-200530
Речкунов Сергей СергеевичГолд Профит29
Крюков Дмитрий Михайлович5 специй29
Семыкин Кирилл ДмитриевичЗаря29
Брюханов Эдуард АндреевичЛегион29
Тищенко Владислав ИгоревичГолд Профит29
Шоколов Александр СергеевичКСЦ Бийск-200529
Бедушев Александр АлександровичТриумф29
Кондратьев Александр НиколаевичNova team28
Аббасов Рустам Бондюз оглыТоронто28
Зайцев Юрий АлександровичТотал (Барнаул)28
Кононенко Константин Евгеньевич5 специй28
Гаврилов Павел ЕвгеньевичУТУТ28
Лидер Александр АлександровичПионер28
Терехов Лев АлексеевичRainbow 28
Леонов Руслан ВитальевичЦунами28
Шаболин Дмитрий АлексеевичVR-м28
Улиско Алексей КонстантиновичЛегион27
Геревенко Иван МихайловичАлтай-200427
Литуев Данила СергеевичТранслайн27
Ошкин Данил СергеевичТранслайн27
Ридзель Руслан КонстантиновичУТУТ27
Кротов Никита АлександровичФорвард27
Калашников Денис АлександровичVR-м27
Бархатов Александр СергеевичПионер27
Кобух Артур Викторович5 специй26
Придворов Евгений ВикторовичСб. Барнаула (Барнаул)26
Браун Виталий ВикторовичМейтан26
Киреев Кирилл НиколаевичТранслайн26
Амонов Умарджон АбдулложоновичБастион26
Прокопенко Владислав АлексеевичВолки-226
Ремнев Максим ЕвгеньевичСпартак26
Смакотин Андрей ВадимовичPULSE25
Феоктистов Александр ЮрьевичМедведи25
Авдонин Захар АлександровичЗаря25
Попов Данил ЛеонидовичнаФорвард25
Голяшев Вячеслав ЮрьевичСелтик25
Хугаев Виктор ТотразовичУТУТ25
Лищенко Роман ГеннадьевичПРОФ-А25
Жилкин Глеб ВитальевичBARTEX 25
Антипин Роман ВадимовичГолд Профит25
Щеблыкин Егор ВладимировичТриумф24
Тимофеев Артем АлександровичШипуново24
Шахов Владислав АлександровичБФ2224
Соколов Илья ЕвгеньевичТоронто24
Коренюгин Иван ВладимировичVR-м24
Житников Михаил АлександровичТоронто24
Сухин Роман ДмитриевичФеникс24
Тощев Константин СергеевичФеникс-АХП24
Нечаев Станислав ГермановичBARTEX 23
Мазуров Максим ЮрьевичФеникс-АХП23
Гуров Кирилл АлексеевичГриль №123
Голушкин Роман ЮрьевичFullSib23
Картавых Михаил АлександровичПионер23
Абдуганиев БаходурШайдон22
Тарабарин Сергей ВладимировичЛегион22
Якоби Василий Сергеевич5 специй22
Запорожец Максим ЕвгеньевичТриумф22
Мамонов Михаил НиколаевичFullSib22
Зайникаев Александр БорисовичСпартак22
Лукин Никита АндреевичГолд Профит22
Мамедов Зохраб Ланыч ОглыFullSib22
Калинин Александр АлександровичFullSib21
Ёдгоров Абдулахат ИмомидиновичАзия21
Бадалян Арсен МехаковичЦунами21
Ковязин Владислав ОлеговичТранслайн21
Матыцин Владислав АнатольевичСоюз-Авто21
Воротников Максим АлексеевичПионер21
Маркявичус Дмитрий СергеевичФакел Барнаул21
Кутиков Илья ВадимовичBARTEX 21
Цвык Максим АнатольевичСтарики21
Родичев Никита ЭдуардовичТоронто21
Паршаков Егор ДмитриевичУТУТ21
Володин Никита СергеевичУТУТ20
Иминов БекзотАзия20
Погребан Константин ФёдоровичЗаря20
Бобешко Данил АлексеевичТоронто20
Вальков Михаил ИвановичГолд Профит20
Старчиков Никита ВалерьевичТоронто20
Пеньков Иван РомановичБуревестник 20
Силаев Владислав ЕвгеньевичАнтарес 0619
Кича Евгений АлексеевичBARTEX 19
Белов Георгий ОлеговичГолд Профит19
Косимов НекрузШайдон19
Гуняшов Виталий АлександровичРубин19
Яркин Артем Владиславович5 специй19
Власов Михаил ЕвгеньевичГолд Профит19
Андрияшкин Родион НиколаевичСоюз-Авто19
Акпанов Марат ТлеугазовичТоронто18
Платонов Илья ДенисовичАлтай-2004-218
Кухен Леонид Сергеевич5 специй18
Касьян Игорь СергеевичМолодежка (Барнаул)18
Волков Даниил СергеевичАтлант18
Мельников Роман АлексеевичТоронто17
Рыжков Алексей МихайловичФеникс-АХП17
Геденидзе Михаил ЗурабовичШипуново17
Михайлов Дмитрий СергеевичАлтай-200417
Васильев Юрий ЕвгеньевичЭнергия17
Грабилов Дмитрий Вадимович5 специй17
Бочкун Евгений ЮрьевичБуревестник 17
Козуев Адахамжон БоходировичФорвард17
Стоволосов Никита СергеевичТриумф16
Долгих Денис Юрьевич5 специй16
Кузнецов Александр АлексеевичТриумф16
Астанин Олег ЕвгеньевичКопейка16
Кондраков Артем СергеевичВолки-216
Черкасов Александр ВасильевичАлтай-200416
Плешков Владислав ВитальевичТранслайн16
Чернявский Егор НиколаевичФеникс-АХП16
Чепиков Матвей МихайловичАлтай-200416
Суворов Марк АлександровичБуревестник 16
Поляков Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичШтурм15
Лысенко Сергей ВикторовичТранслайн15
Барабанов Павел ДмитриевичБуревестник 15
Ушаков Александр АлександровичЛегион15
Абрамян Андроник ГенриковичТриумф15
Апалькин Артем АлександровичТоронто15
Краснокутский Николай НиколаевичБуревестник 15
Кудрявцев Сергей МихайловичБФ2215
Ахматов Максим ВладимировичВосток15
Ручьев Александр ОлеговичРубин15
Шейко Николай ВасильевичNova team15
Бриткин Егор ВадимовичУТУТ15
Хлюпин Константин АндреевичСелтик14
Емелькин Александр АлександровичРодино14
Чекушин Богдан ВладимировичСоюз-Авто14
Нарзуков Кирилл СергеевичСоюз-Авто14
Мурзониёзиддинов Шодруз Махбубович5 специй14
Бабич Никита ЮрьевичСпартак14
Куренков Ярослав АлексеевичСоюз-Авто14
Деминов Данил АлександровичRainbow 14
Попеляев Александр СергеевичКопейка14
Стариков Максим ВладимировичДеловые линии14
Сметанников Максим ЮрьевичГриль №114
Масютин Денис ВладимировичСтарики14
Ионцев Даниил АдександровичКСЦ Бийск-200514
Коваленко Роман ЕвгеньевичАтлант14
Валиев ВалиджонШайдон14
Павлович Владислав ПавловичТоронто14
Черномордов Артем ГеннадьевичГриль №114
Князев Иван ВалерьевичГолд Профит14
Банщиков Вадим ВалерьевичАнатолич Барнаул13
Григорьев Сергей ИгоревичТоронто13
Жуков Артем ОлеговичSlamdunk.shop13
Овечкин АртемЮность U1413
Колонтаев Константин НиколаевичFERRARI Барнаул13
Медведев Матвей АлексеевичАлтай-2004-213
Чернов Антон ДмитриевичVegan13
Новицкий Сергей АлександровичБуревестник 13
Лесков Павел АлександровичNova team13
Титов Михаил АлексеевичПионер13
Пономарев Сергей АндреевичFullSib13
Кульшитский Данил ПавловичСпартак12
Шейко Андрей ВасильевичNova team12
Смирнов Тимофей ОлеговичБуревестник 12
Расчитаев Александр БорисовичЭнергия12
Казанцев Андрей Денисович5 специй12
Чудинов Илья АлександровичТриумф12
Коротинский Артем ДмитриевичТоронто12
Аллачев Павел ЕвгеньевичБФ2212
Филипов Илья АлександровичRainbow 12
Чуйков Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичАлтай-200412
Иванюк Матвей СергеевичДеловые линии12
Пуртов Александр АлександровичПионер12
Taylor Redner12
Сазонов Евгений СергеевичGunners12
Данилов Алексей ИгоревичФеникс-АХП12
Гилев Илья АлексеевичVegan12
Попов Максим ИгоревичУТУТ11
Малахов Антон АндреевичДеловые линии11
Масловский Евгений ИгоревичГриль №111
Герте Виктор СергеевичТранслайн11
Смагин Иван МихайловичБуревестник 11
Лузанов Егор ОлеговичVegan11
Иванько Евгений СергеевичБуревестник 11
Кругляков Кирилл АнатольевичСоюз-Авто11
Миронов Данил ВячеславовичАтлант11
Редькин Евгений АнатольевичГолд Профит11
Кашин АлександрСпартак-200511
Хабаров Олег БорисовичТриумф11
Марков Егор ТарасовичБФ-Южный11
Денисов Андрей СергеевичБФ2211
Гельвер Андрей ВитальевичПионер11
Савин Иван ВалерьевичСоюз-Авто11
Черняк Александр ДмитриевичБФ2211
Денисов ДенисСпартак-200511
Темляков Антон АлександровичФК Родино 11
Ковязин Данил ОлеговичСелтик11
Маргачев Никита ИгоревичТриумф11
Вяткин Ярослав СергеевичШтурм11
Полухин Константин СергеевичРУСКЛИМАТ11
Фоминых Григорий Николаевич5 специй11
Гавриленко Владимир ОлеговичNova team11
Гарьюнг Роман ВладимировичБФ22-200511
Груздов Кирилл ОлеговичRainbow 11
Волков Егор ЮрьевичRainbow 11
Хлебников АртемАнтарес 0611
Сурнин Андрей АлексеевичАлтай-2004-210
Старков Иван ЕвгеньевичСпартак10
Шенфельд Роман ВадимовичУТУТ10
Михневич Антон ОлеговичNova team10
Исаков Александр НиколаевичШипуново10
Уткин Дмитрий МихайловичПионер10
Князев Роман ВитальевичБФ2210
Порошин Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичСШ №710
Аджао ТайоБФ2210
Куренько Александр ОлеговичШипуново10
Хмелевский Владислав ЕвгеньевичBARTEX 10
Ощиков Егор ИгоревичNova team10
Михель Нади ЛяхзиRAJA10
Селезнев Семен СергеевичRainbow 10
Золотарев Алексей ЕвгеньевичПионер10
Нефедов Сергей СергеевичФеникс10
Злобин ДмитрийУТУТ10
Рыков Илья ФедоровичLegSib10
Толстихин НикитаСШ №2 0610
Алимов ХаётШайдон10
Шепталин Виталий ПавловичКСЦ Бийск-200510
Буянкин Павел АлександровичГолд Профит10
Осипов Никита ВитальевичБФ2210
Максимов Никита ОлеговичАтлант10
Сорокин Виталий ИгоревичPULSE10
Овсянников Максим РуслановичЭнергия10
Рошди Ахмед ХуссейнRAJA10
Басов Александр АлександровичЛегион10
Маркин Александр ВасильевичЛегион9
Новокшенов Никита СергеевичУТУТ9
Южаков Артем АнатольевичГолд Профит9
Хорзов Илья ЮрьевичСШ №2 -20049
Кузьмин Илья ЕвгеньевичТранслайн9
Брязгин Андрей ЮрьевичVR-м9
Лондарев Андрей ОлеговичУТУТ9
Юрченко Дмитрий Юрьевич5 специй9
Орехов Евгений ВладимировичBARTEX 9
Маняшкин Константин СергеевичАлтай-2004-29
Кормильцев Иван ЕвгеньевичГриль №19
Шеллунц Эрик НорайровичАлтай-20049
Петров Вадим АндреевичШтурм9
Тарасенко Константин КонстантиновичГолд Профит9
Тагильцев Никита ИгоревичБФ229
Владимиров Владимир НиколаевичPULSE9
Забайрачный Олег ДмитриевичПионер9
Петров Иван СергеевичГора9
Поваляев Артем ВитальевичАлтай-20049
Шибаев Владимир ИгоревичТриумф9
Затеев Николай МаксимовичКСЦ Бийск-20059
Парфенов Александр ОлеговичRainbow 9
Фалалеев Родион МихайловичБФ229
Хорохордин Александр ВалерьевичПионер9
Пантюхин Иван ЮрьевичМясная классика9
Орлов Никита АлексеевичСпартак9
Теряев Сергей АнатольевичАлтай-20049
Абдельлуи ЮнесБФ229
Гончаров Давыд АндреевичАнжи9
Храмцов Матвей СергеевичАлтай-20049
Пешне РусланVR-м9
Мирзолимов УлухбекФорвард9
Григорян Торгом ЭдвардовичФорвард9
Сердцев Никита СергеевичПионер9
Шулайкин Максим ВасильевичФеникс-АХП9
Бельковский КириллЭнергия U169
Кириллов Андрей АлександровичДеловые линии9
Рамиль Билалович АлиевФорвард9
Роганов Георгий ВалерьевичЦунами8
Клец Егор СергеевичАлтай-20038
Филимонов Максим ЮрьевичГолд Профит8
Кубайкин Никита СергеевичRainbow 8
Воронин Максим ВасильевичТоронто8
Абдурахманов Далер РахмановичСоюз-Авто8
Полянцев Александр Евгеньевич5 специй8
Коротаев Вадим ДмитриевичRainbow 8
Голдырев Кирилл ЮрьевичБФ228
Солошенков Александр АнтоновичАлтай-20038
Кутин Дмитрий ИгоревичСпартак8
Викторов Константин АлександровичPULSE8
Богданов Алексей ВладимировичКытманово8
Бухтояров Матвей ВалерьевичТоронто8
Коваленко Денис ВладимировичДжокер (Новосибирск)8
Титов Игорь ЕвгеньевичПионер8
Подрийко Андрей АлександровичРодино8
Омельченко Максим АлексеевичШтурм8
Салов Виктор СергеевичРубин8
Малинкин Никита АндреевичМясная классика8
Измайлов Иван АлександровичПрогресс8
Кравцов Егор ЮрьевичФК Родино 8
Рымарь Илья ВячеславовичТриумф8
Лоскутов Сергей ГермановичСпартак8
Митяев Сергей СергеевичВиктория8
Жабин Матвей ЕвгеньевичSlamdunk.shop8
Мойсиевский Алексей КонстантиновичФеникс-АХП8
Шевченко Никита АлександровичБФ-Южный8
Колташев Матвей ИгоревичТриумф8
Кирвяков Дмитрий ВладимировичVegan8
Митрохов Павел АлександровичТоронто8
Подговьюк Владлен МаксимовичДеловые линии8
Макаров Борис ОлеговичLegSib8
Griffin Peterson8
Глумов Александр ЮрьевичСтарики8
Чернов ЕгорСпартак-20058
Кострецов Артемий ИгоревичФорвард8
Шодиматов РасулАзия8
Воронов Сергей ЮрьевичФК Барнаул 068
Бородин Евгений СергеевичТриумф7
Котов Александр АндреевичБастион7
Лапин Егор АлексеевичНовосиликатный 077
Заликов Владислав СергеевичКСЦ Бийск-20057
Шкаран Николай НиколаевичБуревестник 7
Ворухайлов Михаил АндреевичФК Родино 7
Левчук Максим АлексеевичШтурм7
Тургунов АкбарАзия7
Букин Михаил ПетровичУТУТ7
Ротенбергер Евгений АлександровичПионер7
Сенин Андрей ДенисовичПионер7
Апасов Антон ВладиславовичДеловые линии7
Кононов Данил ВладимировичТагил7
Пауков Данил ИгоревичТриумф7
Гагуа Гиули ЗазаевичBARTEX 7
Князев Никита СергеевичАлтай-20047
Петрищев Савелий ЮрьевичТоронто7
Вишня Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичСпартак7
Дидяев Александр АндреевичАтлант7
Сиротенко БогданСШ №2 -20047
Казаков Иван АлександровичЗаря7
Захаров Виктор СергеевичЛегион7
Сергиенко Дмитрий СергеевичШипуново7
Похиленко Александр АнатольевичСоюз-Авто7
Юров Илья МихайловичФеникс-АХП7
Витенбек Дмитрий АлександровичТриумф7
Содиков БурхонидинДжокер (Новосибирск)7
Пахомов Игорь ЕвгеньевичVR-м7
Романцов Александр ЕвгеньевичФеникс-АХП7
Ловчиков ПавелПрогресс7
Бозняк Евгений СтаниславовичДеловые линии7
Нуйкин Денис ОлеговичДеловые линии7
Милаш Виктор МихайловичГолд Профит7
Шабалин Никита СергеевичБастион7
Лобурев Михаил АлексеевичСпартак7
Щигорев Артем СергеевичБФ227
Кутасов Евгений БорисовичФеникс-АХП7
Зудилов Михаил СергеевичПионер7
Мартынов Алексей МихайловичВиктория7
Петухов Антон Станиславович5 специй7
Воробьев Никита ЕвгеньевичАлтай-20047
Песин Захар АлексеевичАлтай-20047
Мазько Александр ДмитриевичАлтай-20047
Пономарев Олег ИгоревичVR-м7
Андреев Денис СергеевичRainbow 7
Черкасов Василий ВладимировичВиктория7
Пустовитенко Максим АлександровичШипуново7
Шишкин Виктор ОлеговичАлтай-20037
Кирик Даниил КонстантиновичФК Родино 6
Кайгородов ДмитрийАнтарес 066
Ошлоков Роман ГеннадьевичLegSib6
Саблин Артем АлександровичVR-м6
Банников Роман ВалерьевичГолд Профит6
Кузовкин Андрей ЮрьевичШтурм6
Подкорытов Иван ВикторовичBARTEX 6
Рыбин Данил ВалерьевичRainbow 6
Занин Андрей ВикторовичBARTEX 6
Штыров Дмитрий ОлеговичКрылья Советов6
Литовка Владислав СергеевичБФ226
Голубцов Данил АндреевичRainbow 6
Плутахин Данил МихайловичШтурм6
Калинин Вячеслав НиколаевичPULSE6
Ковтун Евгений СергеевичТранслайн6
Зикратов Константин ЮрьевичГриль №16
Бегаев Роман ЮрьевичСпартак6
Шкатула Никита АнтоновичФК Барнаул 066
Фадеев Тарас ЕвгеньевичТоронто6
Бобов Илья ДмитриевичVR-м6
Башкиров Данил МихайловичGunners6
Гилев Евгений АлексеевичЭнергия6
Еременко Антон АндреевичBARTEX 6
Боков Максим АнатольевичГриль №16
Мулин АртемФедерация БФ 076
Свеженцев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичБастион Юнайтед6
Потехин Кирилл ИгоревичGunners6
Казарян КарэнЛегион6
Руф Виктор ВикторовичМолодежка (Барнаул)6
Голубцов Никита АндреевичRainbow 6
Герасимов Семен ЮрьевичТриумф6
Швед Иван АлександровичАлтай-20046
Осинцев Денис СергеевичТоронто6
Дарьянов Даниил БорисовичАлтайСейф (Барнаул)6
Чайка Роман ЮрьевичСпартак6
Викулин ВладКСЦ Бийск-20056
Жариков Сергей АндреевичФеникс-АХП6
Грохин Роман АлександровичШипуново6
Ларионов Дмитрий АлександровичНовосиликатный 076
Мазепин Станислав АндреевичПионер6
Аверьянов Алексей НиколаевичЭнергия6
Лованчук Роман АлексеевичСоюз-Авто6
Титов Илья ЕвгеньевичФедерация БФ 076
Локтионов Никита СергеевичRainbow 6
Пестов Никита ОлеговичМедведи6
Дроков Алексей ЮрьевичШипуново6
Туров Александр ВладимировичА К Т О 6
Кулаков Виктор ВалерьевичТриумф6
Козлов Андрей АлександровичШипуново5
Заруцкий Кирилл СергеевичПионер5
Воротягин Константин ОлеговичДеловые линии5
Глуховеров Алексей ЕвгеньевичАдминистрация5
Кулеш КонстантинСпартак-Алтай 065
Тимофеев Илья ВячеславовичБФ225
Тиханович Александр АлександровичФасад (Барнаул)5
Житников Даниил АлександровичТоронто5
Мухин Владимир МаксимовичРУСКЛИМАТ5
Мина Гамаль ВахибRAJA5
Сергеев Захар АлександровичФорвард5
Креслер Игорь АлександровичПионер5
Сурсков Владислав ИгоревичЗаря5
Шушаков Данил РомановичАлтай-20045
Кузнецов Роман СергеевичПрогресс5
Кузеванов Алексей АнатольевичНовосиликатный 075
Шпигальский Александр АлександровичАльянс 5
Дисенов Дисенов Константин ПавловичЭнергия5
Лаптев Данил ЮрьевичЛегион5
Хлюпин Артут АндреевичСлиток5
Шадрин Никита СергеевичБуревестник 5
Леденев ДмитрийVREZERVE-2007 Школа Большого Футбола (Барнаул)5
Грибов Алексей ВикторовичVR-м5
Лапшин Василий СергеевичТриумф5
Чернов ДмитрийСпартак-20055
Мизгирёв Сергей СергеевичТоронто5
Сигуев Алексей НиколаевичШипуново5
Легостаев Алексей ВасильевичТриумф5
Головин Вадим ЕвгеньевичУТУТ5
Шевелев Денис СергеевичШипуново5
Сафонов ВиталийФедерация БФ 075
Лаптев Михаил АлександровичЛюбители5
Зеленецкий РусланСпартак-Алтай 065
Щепа Евгений ДмитриевичБФ225
Пивоваров Юрий ГендьевичЛегион5
Кривощеков Андрей АлександровичТоронто5
Косенков Егор ДмитриевичБФ-Южный5
Усманов БунеджонАзия5
Банный Олег СергеевичТоронто5
Канунников Алексей ВитальевичРУСКЛИМАТ5
Завихорин Вадим АндреевичТоронто5
Истомин Николай ИгоревичLegSib5
Исаев Павел ОлеговичСтарики5
Колташов Роман МихайловичТриумф5
Хамди СамирRAJA5
Саврулин Александр СергеевичФеникс5
Коткевич Данил АндреевичСШ №2 -20045
Мартич Николай ВладленовичПионер5
Григорьев Григорий АлександровичЛегион5
Морозов Ярослав ВитальевичАлтайСейф (Барнаул)5
Сундеев Руслан СайдуллаевичGunners5
Ярлыков Антон НиколаевичФасад (Барнаул)5
Кузеванов Евгений ОлеговичЮжный5
Семенов Владислав АлексеевичGunners5
Арискин Егор ЕвгеньевичRainbow 5
Шатилов Денис СергеевичРУСКЛИМАТ5
Сысоев Михаил ВадимовичКрылья Советов5
Витштейн Константин СергеевичГолд Профит5
Стинковой ЕгорВосток5
Мамулькин Денис ВячеславовичЛегион5
Юркин Максим АлександровичФеникс-АХП5
Мурзониёзиддинов Шохин5 специй5
Разнатовский Илья ВитальевичАльянс 5
Пасько Алексей АлександровичРодино5
Жилкин Евгений ВитальевичBARTEX 5
Забродин Артем СергеевичЛегион5
Балабаев Валентин ВикторовичВиктория5
Глюз Павел ИгоревичFullSib5
Царев Никита ОлеговичБФ225
Хорошев Максим АлександровичГолд Профит5
Хакимов ИбрагимФорвард5
Вершинин Владислав АндреевичBARTEX 5
Сарафанов Иван ЕвгеньевичГриль №15
Перевязко Виталий КонстантиновичУТУТ5
Зинец Алексей Юрьевич5 специй5
Ширяев Артём ЕвгеньевичГолд Профит5
Жиляков Данил ДенисовичRainbow 5
Дмитриев АлександрГазпром-Газ4
Каландарашвили ДимаСпартак-Алтай 064
Андреасян Давид АтомовичФорвард4
Паженцев АлександрКСЦ Бийск-20054
Мамаев Владимир СергеевичСоюз-Авто4
Гурьянов Вадим АлександровичАнтарес 064
Малыхин Семен ДмитриевичАлтай-20034
Мылтусов Павел ЕвгеньевичТоронто4
Юкин Сергей ВикторовичС Г К 4
Винокуров Никита МихайловичДеловые линии4
Медведев Вадим АлександровичТриумф4
Слепцов Даниил Дмитриевич5 специй4
КондыковФК Барнаул 064
Голодников Даниил ДенисовичСоюз-Авто4
Саджо ДжебрильVegan4
Алексенко Антон АлександровичВиктория4
Назин Максим ВладиславовичДюйм4
Митюшкин КириллСпартак-Алтай 064
Волков Сергей ИвановичШтурм4
Попов Николай АнатольевичТранслайн4
Самарских Александр АлександровичЛегион4
Емельяненков Григорий АлексеевичАнжи4
Вдовин Артем ЮрьевичТоронто4
Карманов Константин ВладимировичГолд Профит4
Дешевых Павел ВалерьевичТоронто4
Деринг Алексей ВалерьевичЛегион4
Луценко ДанилБастион4
Мертенс ВладиславБФ224
Яковец Руслан АлександровичЦунами4
Юлдашев ХайрулоАзия4
Полковников Максим ЮрьевичСпартак4
Захаров Игорь АнатольевичЭнергия4
Швабауэр Матвей СергеевичКытманово4
Богданов Василий ВладимировичПионер4
Фоминых Артем ВалерьевичТоронто4
Яценко Данил АлександровичБастион4
Биттер Юрий СергеевичПионер4
Усачев Александр ВалерьевичLegSib4
Старыгин Тимур МихайловичЛюбители4
Шерстобитов Кирилл АлексеевичPULSE4
Дасси Уадже Стив АрноRAJA4
Олийнык Богдан ВладимировичТриумф4
Суздалев Александр СергеевичШипуново4
Зеновьев Егор ВасильевичБФ224
Усольцев Данил АлексеевичВиктория4
Шамин Александр ВладимировичШипуново4
Тибейкин Максим ЮрьевичБФ224
Самороднов Никита СергеевичКрылья Советов4
Дерябин СергейСпартак-Алтай 084
Хохлов Александр АндреевичДинамо-89 Барнаул4
Кобер Александр СергеевичГоризонт 084
Морозкин Константин ВладимировичБФ224
Кранин Алексей ВладимировичFullSib4
Шарлай Михаил ДмитриевичМейтан4
Чебыкин Илья КонстантиновичДинамо-20044
Наволокин Алексей АндреевичМейтан4
Духонин Антон Викторович5 специй4
Титов Владислав ДенисовичАлтай-20034
Евдокимов Данил ПавловичКопейка4
Куренков Святослав АлексеевичСоюз-Авто4
Ащеулов Константин СергеевичПионер4
Даниил Владимирович ПятаковЗаря4
Огарков Роман ПетровичFullSib4
Седаш Кирилл АндреевичДинамо-20044
Прокопенко НикитаРубин-м4
Болгов Антон ВячеславовичДеловые линии4
Тарасов Дмитрий СергеевичRainbow 4
Карпов Евгений ВладимировичТемп 064
Орлов Алексей ПавловичПионер4
ПереверзевСпартак-Алтай 064
Завьялов Владимир АндреевичДинамо-89 Барнаул4
Чупров Петр КонстантиновичЛегион4
Кривченко Ярослав АлександровичСлиток4
Пажитнев Андрей СергеевичКытманово4
Пушкарев Данил СергеевичБФ224
Конев Леонид СергеевичФеникс-АХП4
Кашин МаксимСпартак-20054
Рыльский Михаил ДмитриевичМясная классика4
Гардт Андрей ЭдуардовичГолд Профит4
Сафонов Роман СергеевичСШ №74
Стинковой Владислав ВикторовичBARTEX 3
Архипов Илья АнатольевичЛегион3
Батищев Антон ЕвгеньевичGunners3
Мартын Данил АндреевичАлтай-20053
Кобзев Петр ВладимировичVegan3
Белёв Евгений СергеевичNova team3
Гюнтер Владимир ЕвгеньевичGunners3
Мороз Илья ВитальевичСоюз-Авто3
Антошкин Захар АндреевичАлтай-2004-23
Захаров ДаниилНовосиликатный 063
Тупикин МаксимЛегион3
Бертизян Геворг АрутюновичПионер3
Лацабицзе Зураб ДжимшеровичФеникс-АХП3
Колугуров Константин ВячеславовичТагил3
Волгин Евгений АлексеевичГазпром-Газ3
Мадаминов БахаАзия3
Золин Роман ИгоревичRainbow 3
Никулин Егор ДенисовичПионер3
Назарматов Назмиддин ШоиржоновичФеникс-АХП3
Кукавицин Константин ВадимовичМолодежка (Барнаул)3
Каланаков Павел АндреевичLegSib3
Липин Виктор Владиславович5 специй3
Хассани АтефRAJA3
Аникин Алексей ИвановичNova team3
Корнеев Константин АлександровичФеникс-АХП3
Белоусов Андрей Борисович5 специй3
Ефремов Алексей АлександровичNova team3
Николаец Кирилл АлексеевичФК Родино 3
Джумаев Шодруз ЛатифовичФеникс-АХП3
Шибаев Никита Владимирович5 специй3
Луцков Дмитрий ИгоревичРУСКЛИМАТ3
Лунев Александр СергеевичGunners3
Шабанов Роман АлександровичЭнергия3
Иванский Петр5 специй3
Прокопьев Максим ЮрьевичВолки-23
Макаров Владимир ДмитриевичRainbow 3
Жиленков ДанилАнтарес 063
Тютиков Евгений СергеевичLegSib3
Мальцев Роман АндреевичТранслайн3
Сопозов ДенисЛегион3
Крымских Максим ВикторвичСпартак3
Казанин Павел ИгоревичБ С З3
Никитченко Никита ВитальевичLegSib3
Могильный Илья АнатольевичТоронто3
Максимов Дмитрий СергеевичМясная классика3
Богданов ДмитрийПрогресс3
Ляпин Виктор Игоревич5 специй3
Кравцов Иван ДенисовичПионер3
Киев Антон ВладимировичЛегион3
Камель МахмудRAJA3
Алеховиков Виктор АлександровичFullSib3
Лапко Игорь СергеевичЛегион3
Веселовский Вячеслав НиколаевичСпартак3
Воронин ГеоргийСпартак-Алтай 063
Попов Сергей НиколаевичФасад (Барнаул)3
Михеев Виталий РомановичТоронто3
Енговатов Тимур ВадимовичКопейка3
Марченко Максим КонстантиновичРодино3
Джуманов Муслимбек АбдунабиевичЦунами3
Борисов Сергей ЮрьевичКытманово3
Федоровский Владислав ДмитриевичТоронто3
Чуриков Кирилл ЮрьевичДжокер (Новосибирск)3
Казанцев Виталий СергеевичЛегион3
Щеглов Николай СергеевичFERRARI Барнаул3
Вильгельмсон Владимир ПавловичТагил3
Ледников Евгений ВячеславовичТриумф3
Жошкин Вадим СергеевичДюйм3
Пугачев Владислав АндреевичNova team3
Чанцев Сергей СергеевичСлиток3
Бочкарев Руслан Александрович5 специй3
Матросов Александр Владимирович5 специй3
Артемов Артем ЮрьевичЛегион3
Зеленый Антон НиколаевичС Г К 3
Казакеев ДенисСШ №2 -20043
Бредихин Дмитрий АндреевичFullSib3
Паниткин Алексей АндреевичВосток3
Григорян Артем КироповичНекрополь (Барнаул)3
Большанов Кирилл ДенисовичGunners3
Рожди АхмедRAJA3
Гусельников Денис АлександровичАлтай-20033
Перевалов Максим ВадимовичПионер3
Шефер Владислав АртуровичМолодежка (Барнаул)3
Хасанов Рустам МирзаевичФеникс-АХП3
Вдовин Егор СергеевичАтлант3
Дорохов Даниил АндреевичСШ №2 063
ПузыревСелтик3
Недоступенко Владимир ВалерьевичШипуново3
Сорокин Константин ИгоревичГолд Профит3
Дятлов Артем ПавловичАлтай-20053
Заболотный Петр ГригорьевичС Г К 3
Шорин Илья АлексеевичВиктория3
Фесик Алексей ИгоревичРодино3
Бочинский Станислав СергеевичBARTEX 3
Назаров Бек РавшановичБФ223
Аминов Руслан РинатовичМолодежка (Барнаул)3
Бессонов Иван ВячеславовичСШ №2 063
Коваленко Степан ЕвгеньевичАтлант3
Гильдеев Александр ДмитриевичНекрополь (Барнаул)3
Шумаков Роман ЕвгеньевичТранслайн3
Кудинов Кирилл ВладимировичФК Барнаул 063
Плохинов Константин ДмитриевичЭнергия3
Самбурский Сергей Викторович5 специй3
Зикратов Кирилл ЮрьевичГриль №13
Гордымов Олег ИльичГоризонт 083
ЗубковСелтик3
Гутов Иван МихайловичТагил3
Саидов МухаммаджонАзия3
Крохмаль Родион ИгоревичФК Родино 3
Сальников Артур АлександровичМолодежка (Барнаул)3
Постников Виталий ВитальевичЛегион3
Юркин Павел ПавловичКопейка3
Хуршудян Гурген АкоповичАрагац (Барнаул)3
Беспалов Илья АндреевичАлтай-20043
Ковальчук ВячеславАнжи3
Богачев Алексей ГеннадьевичЭнергия3
Шадура Антон АлексеевичМолодежка (Барнаул)3
Литуев Евгений ЮрьевичПионер3
Тагильцев Павел НиколаевичPULSE3
Акроми КомронАзия3
Мадаминов БахромШайдон3
Ларин Роман ОлеговичРубин3
Сойнов Евгений АндреевичГора3
Корниенко Иван АлександровичС Г К 3
Гнатышин Артем СергеевичКопейка3
Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич5 специй3
Кузнецов Евгений АлександровичРУСКЛИМАТ3
Козлов Денис ОлеговичРУСКЛИМАТ2
Ашрапов Баходур БахрамовичБастион2
Коробейников МаксимШтурм2
Татаринцев Дмитрий МихайловичГриль №12
Маслов Андрей ВикторовичVegan2
Егиазарян Тигран ВардановичШипуново2
Горбунов Игорь СергеевичТранслайн2
Черепанов Владислав АлексеевичLegSib2
Щелоков Иван ЕвгеньевичРУСКЛИМАТ2
Журавкин Вячеслав ВладимировичБастион Юнайтед2
Ерёмин Александр ИвановичПионер2
Муминов РавшанRAJA2
Сунгуров Амир СайпуллаевичПионер2
Барабаш Виталий АндреевичHarvest22.ru2
Солоненко ГригорийСпартак-20052
Остапенко Владислав ЕвгеньевичБФ222
Феленюк Максим РомановичАлтай-20032
Донцов Рустам МахмаднабиевичФасад (Барнаул)2
Басманов Инокентий АлександровичАнжи2
Ткаченко Филипп ВладимировичБастион Юнайтед2
Анкушев Егор ДмитриевичVegan2
Новиков Александр СергеевичГолд Профит2
Кривашин Егор ИгоревичДинамо-20042
Зарецкий Даниил Константинович5 специй2
Блажко Александр АлександровичФК Родино 2
Савиновский Кирилл ВладимировичВиктория2
Карпов ЕвгенийБФ222
Афанасьев Филипп ЕвгеньевичBARTEX 2
Отмашкин Иван ВладимировичЛюбители2
Ротов Степан КонстантиновичСпартак2
Ломакин Владислав ВасильевичGunners2
Булыков Антон ЮрьевичЭнергия2
Рубан Максим СергеевичАрагац (Барнаул)2
Новиков Денис СергеевичАлтайСейф (Барнаул)2
Деменев Алексей ВикторовичКречет2
Дробышев Кирилл АлексеевичLegSib2
Сидельцев Максим СергеевичУТУТ-22
Черников Евгений ИгоревичПионер2
Борисов Олег ВалерьевичВолки-22
Брёхов Иван СергеевичЭвертон 2.02
Кербер Игорь ЭдуардовичБ С З2
Муцураев Сергей АлександровичЛегион2
Будаев Родион ИгоревичАнжи2
Нуйкин Денис ОлеговичДеловые линии2
Пирогов Евгений АлександровичТриумф2
Рудаков Дмитрий АндреевичSlamdunk.shop2
Кошелев Андрей ВладимировичФеникс-АХП2
Мананников Антон СергеевичBARTEX 2
Кожич Максим АлександровичBARTEX 2
Эргашев Аеад ФарухАзия2
Колодинов АртемАнтарес 062
Штин Сергей МихайловичFullSib2
Ефимов Георгий СергеевичСелтик2
Клоос Евгений АндреевичLegSib2
Захаров Максим ПавловичБуревестник 2
Шиповалов Константин АндреевичЛегион2
Харлов Максим АндреевичФеникс-АХП2
Халилов ФарухбекАзия2
Шефер Роман ЕвгеньевичШтурм2
Белоусов Павел ЕвгеньевичРубин2
Кудрявцев Денис ИгоревичФеникс-АХП2
Шахматов ВадимPULSE2
Мишустин Сергей СергеевичLegSib2
Косынкин Семен ВитальевичNova team2
Коротких Алексей АлександровичФК Барнаул 062
Щуров Илья АлександровичСпартак2
Совков Александр АлексеевичПионер2
Чернюк Глеб БорисовичВиктория2
Решетников Никита ВадимовичДинамо-89 Барнаул2
Гурин Артем АлексеевичГора2
Сычев АлександрНовосиликатный 072
Прокошин Михаил АлексеевичГриль №12
Антипов Максим СергеевичАтлант2
Наумов КириллСпартак-Алтай 082
Ермолов Сергей АлександровичГриль №12
Мадаминов СархатШайдон2
Лоскуткин Иван СергеевичПионер2
Никулин Данил ВалентиновичГолд Профит2
Чернов ДанилФедерация БФ 072
Чапаев Илья ВикторовичС Г К 2
Тагиев Хаям АдаламовичЛегион2
Рыжов Станислав АндреевичПионер2
Джульдинов Александр СергеевичЭнергия2
Андрахович Никита ИльичVREZERVE-2007 Школа Большого Футбола (Барнаул)2
Юрченко Александр АнатольевичТриумф2
Бескровных Максим ЕвгеньевичБФ222
Скутель Евгений СергеевичГазпром-Газ2
Уткин Артем ЮрьевичЭнергия2
Шпедт Евгений РобертовичДжокер (Новосибирск)2
Яковлев Владимир АлександровичРодино2
Сайфутдинов Артем ОссановичЛегион2
Волненко Дмитрий АлексеевичСб. Лиги BRO (Барнаул)2
Горошников Артем КонстантиновичБФ222
Банников Ярослав ЕвгеньевичЛегион2
Полковников Сергей КонстантиновичСлиток2
Чуйдук ай-Демир ОрлановичМясная классика2
Плетнев Дмитрий ЮрьевичСпартак2
Горохов Сергей СергеевичБуревестник 2
Болтенков Данил ИгоревичЭвертон 2.02
Иванов Виталий АлександровичДинамо-89 Барнаул2
Шкуратов ГригорийФБФ-м2
Анисимов КириллВосток2
Узоков СанджарбекАзия2
Худорожко Александр СергеевичПРОФ-А2
Скрябин Артём МаксимовичФК Барнаул 062
Ворона Никита Леонидович5 специй2
Громов Евгений НиколаевичЛегион2
Махмуродов АсламАзия2
Сиденко Денис АндреевичФК Родино 2
Платов Дмитрий МихайловичБ С З2
ШубинПатриот 102
Холикназаров Джавохир ДилимуротовичRAJA2
СуворовПатриот 102
Юкин Сергей ВикторовичМясная классика2
Булыкин ПавелС Г К 2
Солиев Забиюлло АбдулахайевичБастион2
Тривайлов ЯрославСШ №2 082
Гладких Кирилл КонстантиновичДинамо-89 Барнаул2
Коломин Евгений СергеевичФасад (Барнаул)2
Трубников Вячеслав Федорович5 специй2
Прель ПавелСпартак-Алтай 112
Чикишев Олег ВалерьевичNova team2
Лебедев Илья НиколаевичАлтай-20032
Захаров Степан ВикторовичПионер2
Кудрявцев Кирилл АндреевичФедерация БФ 072
Курганский Вячеслав НиколаевичФасад (Барнаул)2
Русин Арсений ВикторовичАлтай-2004-22
Пахомов Артём ЕвгеньевичVR-м2
Нурматов СаидмахмудШайдон2
Заргумаров Нурсултан АсылбековичLegSib2
Сохарев Дмитрий АлександровичРУСКЛИМАТ2
Рожнов НикитаДеловые линии2
Шнайдер Александр АндреевичVegan2
Тарасов Илья ИгоревичПрогресс2
Илюшников КонстантинУТУТ2
Свидинский Вадим Александрович5 специй2
Гиллих Владислав АлександровичАтлант2
Чертыгашев Анатолий ВалерьевичАтлант2
Гриценко Дмитрий ВладиславовичРУСКЛИМАТ2
Пантелеев ВладимирЛегион2
Казанцев Никита АндреевичШЦ VIANOR (Барнаул)2
Копаев Владислав ВячеславовичЛегион2
Утолин Егор АлександровичВиктория2
Коркин Константин ГеннадьевичПрогресс2
Знакован Руслан ГеоргиевичАлтай-20042
Петров Иван АлександровичДеловые линии2
Дереглазов Александр ВладимировичСпартак2
Трушин Егор ИгоревичLegSib2
Кочнев Александр АнатольевичДжокер (Новосибирск)2
Диго АлександрКСЦ Бийск-20052
Генералов НикитаМолодежка (Барнаул)2
Кустов Евгений АлександровичТоронто2
Стенин Данил ВалерьевичПрогресс2
Белов Дмитрий АлексеевичТриумф2
Рыжков Станислав ВитальевичПионер2
Иманов Садиг Натиг оглыГолд Профит2
Кершман Максим КонстантиновичРУСКЛИМАТ2
Васильев Максим ВасильевичРУСКЛИМАТ2
Никитин Данил ВасильевичАлтай-2004-22
Кротов Роман НиколаевичRainbow 2
Лазарев Денис ОлеговичФеникс-АХП2
Мирошниченко Игорь ОлеговичАлтай-2004-21
Гнатышин Артем СергеевичКопейка1
Хайтахунов ДастанбекАзия1
Ванев Михаил ВикторовичДжокер (Новосибирск)1
Максимов РадикСпартак1
Евдокимов Егор АндреевичТоронто1
Васильев Максим ЕвгеньевичАлтай-20051
Аксенов Максим ЕвгеньевичШипуново1
Новичихин Марат АндреевичФедерация БФ 071
Куянов Александр АндреевичПрогресс1
Крапивин ДмитрийСпартак-20051
Степанов Дмитрий СергеевичТранслайн1
Саблин Александр АлексеевичNova team1
Скорик Михаил АнатольевичФК Родино 1
Катков Владислав ВладиславовичRainbow 1
Колесов ВладСпартак-20051
Малыгин Даниил ЕвгеньевичБастион1
Пфейфер Андрей АлексеевичРодино1
Верютин Александр СергеевичRainbow 1
ДрёмовФорвард1
Чуб Андрей АлександровичNova team1
Черепанов МихаилСШ №2 -20041
Кремнев Арсений АлександровичАлтай-20031
Сорокин Вадим ГеннадьевичBARTEX 1
ИморагимRAJA1
Тохиров БекзодАзия1
Нарылков Сергей ВикторовичBARTEX 1
Забровский Вадим СергеевичСпартак1
Плотников Егор ЕвгеньевичТранслайн1
Серебренников5 специй1
Кононенко ВиталийПионер1
Цуров Альберт ИбрагимовичСШ №2 071
Третьяков РоманФК Родино 1
Сёмин Егор ИгоревичБФ221
Чебыкин Алексей ЮрьевичBARTEX 1
Эммер Виталий СергеевичГолд Профит1
Лукьянчиков Захар КонстантиновичСШ №2 071
Мельников Николай АлександровичРодино1
Леонов Евгений ЕвгеньевичДжокер (Новосибирск)1
Батенёв Семен НиколаевичГриль №11
Максимов Игорь СергеевичМясная классика1
Чурсин Станислав МаксимовичЛегион1
Еремкин Евгений НиколаевичШтурм1
Нуруллаев Артур РустамовичБастион Юнайтед1
Шатилов Олег ОлеговичЛегион1
Поповкин Илья АлександровичСШ №2 071
Гаазе Глеб НиколаевичСШ №2 071
Заречнев Егор ЕвгеньевичУТУТ-21
Корешков ДмитрийЗаря1
Шумаков Роман АлександровичМясная классика1
Тугунов Дмитрий АнатольевичСоюз-Авто1
Некипелов Денис МихайловичСпартак1
Кречетов Анатолий СергеевичПрогресс1
Запорожский АртемСШ №2 -20041
Ладыгин Виктор ЮрьевичВиктория1
Воробьев Александр ВикторовичТриумф1
Шитенков ЭдуардБФ221
Фриауф ДмитрийБФ221
Покроев Денис НиколаевичСпартак1
Пальчун Артем АнатольевичАлтай-20031
Кропанин Дмитрий МихайловичТоронто1
Шкрет АлександрКопейка1
Бахарев Игорь ОлеговичVegan1
Шрейнер Андрей ЮрьевичДжокер (Новосибирск)1
Балушкин Семен НадаровичАлтай (Барнаул)1
Савинцев ЕвгенийСШ №2 -20041
Лавринайтис Ярослав ДмитриевичЛегион1
Толстых АлексейFERRARI Барнаул1
Бурденко АртёмДеловые линии1
Ткаченко Филипп ВладимировичЮжный1
Игошин Егор АндреевичСШ №2 -20041
Нургалиев РодионСпартак-20051
Шпади Иван НиколаевичVR-м1
Попов Александр АнатольевичАлтай-2004-21
Ильяшенко Евгений АлександровичЛегион1
Селиванов Константин СергеевичТриумф1
Конончук Егор СергеевичАлтай-2004-21
Филатов Виталий ВладимировичРУСКЛИМАТ1
Ветчинкин Евгений АндреевичСпартак1
Сенатов Александр СергеевичШипуново1
Гмыря Алексей ВадимовичФК Родино 1
Долгих Денис ЕвгеньевичБФ221
Попов Денис ПавловичСпартак1
Махмудов Ровшан ШахбазовичФеникс-АХП1
Мастада АхмадRAJA1
Джумаев АбдулМолодежка (Барнаул)1
Троценко Владислав ЕвгеньевичБастион1
Хамов Виталий АндреевичПионер1
Симаков Константин ДмитриевичАлтай-20041
Кустов Александр СергеевичСоюз-Авто1
Ивачев Аркадий БорисовичМолодежка (Барнаул)1
Ершов Дмитрий АлександровичPULSE1
Дзюба Никита ПавловичБастион1
Горовец Владислав ИльичТоронто1
Спицын Максим ПавловичБуревестник 1
Ходжикурбонов Алим АбдулходиевичСШ №2 -20041
Бельков Михаил ЕвгеньевичVREZERVE-2007 Школа Большого Футбола (Барнаул)1
Леонов Юрий ЕвгеньевичАтлант1
Абделрахман МохамедRAJA1
Ведель Денис ЕвгеньевичГора1
Посторнак Илья СергеевичФК Барнаул 061
Сайфутдинов АбдуАзия1
Хахулин Глеб СергеевичФК Барнаул 061
Кирхмейер Евгений ГеннадьевичБФ221
Тимофеенко Максим ВикторовичЛегион1
ПомазуевСпартак-Алтай 061
Харланов Данил АнатольевичАнжи1
Третьяков Виталий ДмитриевичКопейка1
ЯмушевПатриот 101
ЧасовскихПатриот 101
Холиков БунёдШайдон1
Нематов Джахонгир БегалиевичRAJA1
Никитенко НикитаСпартак-Алтай 081
УсачевПатриот 101
Гончаров Сергей МихайловичБФ221
ГубасовПатриот 101
Миронов Артём ЮрьевичГора1
Бережной Артём ЮрьевичПионер1
Урванцев АндрейАлтайвагон-Патриот 071
Каликин КириллСШ №2 061
Шутенко Станислав НиколаевичТранслайн1
Крымских МаксимПрогресс1
Подковьюк Владлен МаксимовичДеловые линии1
Бурых ИванНовосиликатный 101
Огнев Максим СергеевичПионер1
Болотов МихаилСШ №2 101
Вдовиченко Артем ЕвгеньевичLegSib1
Соломатов Семен ПавловичLegSib1
Четич ИванШтурм1
Галузин Иван АлександровичМолодежка (Барнаул)1
Леонов Евгений ОлеговичNova team1
Ведерников Сергей ВикторовичHarvest22.ru1
Федяев Вячеслав ДмитриевичТорпедо (Барнаул)1
Черников Дмитрий ВячеславовичДинамо-89 Барнаул1
Мармазин Кирилл АндреевичАлтай-20041
Кривошеин Андрей ВитальевичТриумф1
Вещемов Никита РадиевичКопейка1
Марданов Тимур ГаязовичАлтайСейф (Барнаул)1
Гатаулин Михаил ЮрьевичЛюбители1
Вальгер Эдуард ВладимировичЛюбители1
Оводков Иван НиколаевичРубин1
Аносов Данила АндреевичБуревестник 1
Ворона Евгений ВячеславовичРУСКЛИМАТ1
Махин Андрей ВалерьевичАдвокатская палата1
Зюзин Сергей СергеевичПионер1
Ульянов Михаил ЮрьевичТриумф1
ШмаковЛегион1
Бахтин Сергей ВладимировичСпартак1
Сафонов Степан АлексеевичДинамо-20041
Казанцев Евгений ЕвгеньевичБФ221
Вячеслав ВостриковПрайд (Барнаул)1
Казанцев Михаил ВасильевичЛюбители1
Богославский АндрейШтурм1
Бех Владислав АртуровичСпартак-Алтай 081
Бергман Дмитрий ВладимировичRainbow 1
Курмыгин Денис ЮрьевичБастион Юнайтед1
Кузнецов Роман СергеевичЛегион1
Колобов Алексей ИгоревичNova team1
Сысоев Максим ЛьвовичШтурм1
Одрина Иван ВикторовичЮжный1
Каранов Виталий ЕвгеньевичГриль №11
Онопко ДанилБастион1
Кузнецов Александр АлександровичHarvest22.ru1
Кучмистов Евгений ВалерьевичЛегион1
Жилин Роман СергеевичБуревестник 1
Новиков Александр АндреевичАтлант1
Случак Антон ВикторовичБастион Юнайтед1
Белковский Кирилл КонстантиновичАлтай-20041
Баландин Виктор НиколаевичПионер1
Живеденко Вадим АндреевичПионер1
Нагорнов Никита АлександровичПионер1
Артемов Артем ЮрьевичЭнергия1
Кощаев Руслан ВадимовичБастион1
Первушин Федор МихайловичVR-м1
Гранько Вячеслав ВикторовичАлтайСоккер1
Юрьев Олег ГеннадьевичГриль №11
Полев Михаил ИвановичФК Родино 1
Калашников Евгений МихайловичГриль №11
Федорук Алекс ДмитриевичБастион1
Петров Николай ВалерьевичHarvest22.ru1
Смирнов Михаил СергеевичФедерация БФ 071
Тырышкин Павел АлександровичАнатолич Барнаул1
Степанищев Алексей ВладимировичБФ221
Репенко Михаил АлександровичРУСКЛИМАТ1
Кудрявцев Михаил ВладимировичКопейка1
Бабаканов Руслан ЮрьевичНекрополь (Барнаул)1
Диденко Евгений ПетровичФК Родино 1
Курусканов Роман ПавловичКрылья Советов1
Уфимцев Егор ВячеславовичГолд Профит1
Викторов Алексей ЮрьевичVR-м1
Колосов Андрей АлександровичЭнергия1
Ворошилов Павел ДмитриевичФеникс-АХП1
Аньшин Сергей СергеевичТриумф1
Шевкопляс Андрей ВладимировичПрогресс1
Дмитриев Алексей АркадьевичА К Т О 1
Чаплыгин Евгений ВладимировичТранслайн1
Аньшин Андрей СергеевичТриумф1
Тарасов Игорь АнатольевичПрогресс1
Кноль Алексей НиколаевичА К Т О 1
Саратовский Владислав ОлеговичАдминистрация1
Поздняков Эдуард АлександровичFullSib1
Кашун АндрейСпартак-Алтай 061
Ефремов Николай ЕвгеньевичRainbow 1
Каретников Алексей ВладимировичАдминистрация1
Власов Александр ГеннадьевичFullSib1
Ильм Виктор ПетровичГолд Профит1
Мамадиев ДжасурШайдон1
Литвяк Александр Анатольевич5 специй1
Фитусов Роман ЕвгеньевичАнтарес-20051
Соломатов Семен ПавловичФеникс-АХП1
Матейс Григорий АлексеевичАлтай-20051
Акуньшин Константин МихайловичСелтик1
Сартаков АндрейСШ №2 -20041
Казанцев Алексей МихайловичШтурм1
Черепанов Дмитрий СергеевичВиктория1
Черненко Михаил ВалерьевичFERRARI Барнаул1
Шишкин Артем ЮрьевичДеловые линии1
Орехов ПавелБФ221
Цымбал Никита ИвановичШтурм1
Андрющенко Дмитрий СергеевичГолд Профит1
ЭхабRAJA1
Дорошенко Кирилл ДмитриевичДеловые линии1
Хакимов Юнусджон ЮсуфджоновичШтурм1
Кравченко Данил ВитальевичГора1
Чаплыгин Василий ВладимировичТранслайн1
Сафронов Владислав СергеевичСтарики1
Лихторович Максим БорисовичАдвокатская палата1
Елубаев Фархад АкыловичГолд Профит1
Егоркин Сергей АнатольевичТриумф1
Калюга НикитаАнтарес 061
Чертенков КириллVR-м1
Ведянкин Данил ДенисовичКопейка1
Канинс АлександрАнтарес 061
Жигайло Михаил СергеевичПрогресс1
Цвык Евгений АнатольевичСтарики1
Наумов Михаил Андреевич5 специй1
Кузнецов Андрей ВладимировичБуревестник 1
Карамов ВиталийАдминистрация1
Антонов Вячеслав СергеевичГазпром-Газ1
Гаппель Данил СергеевичМолодежка (Барнаул)1
Грицал Артем ВикторовичА К Т О 1
Толстопятов Кирилл БорисовичМолодежка (Барнаул)1
Гущин Кирилл АнатольевичБуревестник 1
Белобородов Евгений АлександровичРУСКЛИМАТ1
Кусакин КириллДюйм1
Зольцов Максим ЕвгеньевичА К Т О 1
Ябыштаев Судур СтепановичМолодежка (Барнаул)1
Ильин Александр ВалерьевичЦунами1
Пятайкин Максим ВасильевичHarvest22.ru1
Белов Анатолий АлександровичBARTEX 1
Пронин Александр Васильевич5 специй1
Зуев Иван ВладимировичСтарики1
Ропельт Дмитрий СергеевичСтарики1
Нагапетян Борик ГариковичЛегион1
Городшов РоманФК Барнаул 061
Бурденко Артем Тимурович5 специй1
Сухосыр Иван СергеевичВиктория1
Арапов Роман ИгоревичС Г К 1
Исаев Кирим НасимовичGunners1
Шигорин Константин НиколаевичАнтарес-20051
Большаков Михаил СергеевичНекрополь (Барнаул)1
Стешенков СергейС Г К 1
Рыжих Михаил КонстантиновичBARTEX 1
Политов Павел ИвановичСпартак1
Гатилов Евгений АлександровичМясная классика0
Пушкаренко Антон ВикторовичБФ220
Гончаров Антон СергеевичУТУТ0
Шалегин Дмитрий ЛьвовичЛегион0
Рыбаков Александр ВикторовичТоронто0
Бугаев Артем АндреевичБуревестник 0
Харабадзе Валериане ГервасиевичВолки-20
Гамлюков Андрей АндреевичЛегион0
Кулик Игорь ВладимировичМясная классика0
Певнев Леонид ЕвгеньевичРУСКЛИМАТ0
Гюлабиев Эльшан РоманавичГолд Профит0
Горданов Дмитрий ГригорьевичВолки-20
Бунин Андрей АлександровичНекрополь (Барнаул)0
Петросян Сережа ТиграновичВолки-20
Брика Владимир ФёдоровичТриумф0
Колбин Егор ЕвгеньевичУТУТ0
Ткаченко Вячеслав СергеевичФасад (Барнаул)0
Иванчиков Егор СергеевичБФ220
Агеев Дмитрий ДмитриевичМолодежка (Барнаул)0
Гюлабиев Роман РомановичГолд Профит0
Nick Rodgers0
Федотов Дмитрий ВалерьевичБастион0
Скоробогатов Никита НиколаевичТриумф0
Милосердов Иван АлександровичБФ220
Деппершмидт Николай СергеевичHarvest22.ru0
Давыдов Денис СергеевичВолки-20
Корниенко Иван АлександровичМясная классика0
James Messinal0
Улитин Михаил МихайловичHarvest22.ru0
Колмаков Александр ВалентиновичБастион0
Ярошевич Родион Андреевич5 специй0
Князев Никита ИгоревичДинамо-89 Барнаул0
Игошин Алексей АлександровичHarvest22.ru0
Каравайцев Андрей ВикторовичКытманово0
Бутаков Александр ОлеговичHarvest22.ru0
Абдукодиров ДалерШайдон0
Матвеев Михаил ВалерьевичБастион0
Маркелов Кирилл ОлеговичШЦ VIANOR (Барнаул)0
Барсуков Александр ИгоревичДинамо-89 Барнаул0
Андрахович Иван ИльичVREZERVE-2007 Школа Большого Футбола (Барнаул)0
Тарасов Артем СергеевичСпартак0
David Hawkins0
Поляков Данил АлександровичДинамо-89 Барнаул0
Борискин Дмитрий ВикторовичFERRARI Барнаул0
Исайченко Виктор ВикторовичBARTEX 0
Жуков Александр ЕвгеньевичЛегион0
Фоминский Евгений Андреевич5 специй0
Игумнов Сергей АлександровичБуревестник 0
Шумелкин Евгений НиколаевичВиктория0
Иванов Дмитрий АлександровичДинамо-89 Барнаул0
Ганусяк Вячеслав ВалерьевичТриумф0
Spike Arrowhead0
Бурниев Руслан КурамагомедовичБФ220
Соколов Дмитрий ИгоревичГолд Профит0
Филатов Сергей НиколаевичНекрополь (Барнаул)0
Ершов Андрей ВасильевичЛегион0
Беляев Александр ВалерьевичЭнергия0
Дорофеев Станислав ИгоревичТранслайн0
Шишкин Святослав ВитальевичБФ220
Лосев Никита ИгоревичУТУТ0
Ромашкин Александр АндреевичПионер0
Тимофеев Федор Вячеславович-0
Буянов Борис ВладимировичБФ220
Mark Ironson0
Тадышев Дмитрий АнатольевичHarvest22.ru0
Christofer Grass0
Хусанов Рустам ГаниевичСб. Лиги BRO (Барнаул)0
Хапинский Павел ВикторовичHarvest22.ru0
Кладеев Дмитрий НиколаевичЭнергия0
Гильдеев Михаил ДмитриевичАнатолич Барнаул0
Катаев Павел СергеевичФасад (Барнаул)0
Гавшин Роман ЮрьевичФасад (Барнаул)0
Железков Александр СергеевичШипуново0
Ковальчук Виктор АндреевичНекрополь (Барнаул)0
Плотников Антон ЮрьевичHarvest22.ru0
Глебов Евгений ГлебовичМясная классика0
Thomas Black0
Носков Никита ВикторовичПионер0
Кривошеин Владимир АнатольевичДинамо-89 Барнаул0
Ощепков Евгений ВасильевичЛегион0
Новиков Денис АлександровичVR-м0
Клевцов Дмитрий СергеевичБФ220
Кобелев Дмитрий ИвановичНекрополь (Барнаул)0
Туров Михаил СергеевичЭнергия0
Мажаев Данил СергеевичСоюз-Авто0
Шальнев Илья АлександровичТриумф0
Уланов Виталий ЛеонидовичДинамо-89 Барнаул0
Franklin StevensmHYzXxVEkdE0
Нестеров Илья ВадимовичПионер0
Сатторов ФирдавсШайдон0
Рудометов Иван АлександровичКречет0
Шириязданов Артур РинатовичHarvest22.ru0
Погран Андрей ГенадьевичТранслайн0
Christian Netteron0
Чечель Антон ПавловичVR-м0
Кузнецов Николай АлександровичУТУТ0
Пахомов Андрей ЕвгеньевичТриумф0
Добрынин Александр НиколаевичЛюбители0
Петренко Иван ЕвгеньевичФасад (Барнаул)0
Арыков Роман ЕгоровичЛегион0
Сангинов НаимШайдон0
Матвеев Антон ВладимировичHarvest22.ru0
Велижанин Иван ЮрьевичПионер0
Подзоров Павел МаксимовичVR-м0
Дусмухаметов Эльшан РоманавичКречет0
Зяблицкий Андрей НиколаевичФасад (Барнаул)0
Горшков Кирилл Олегович5 специй0
Маргиев Тимур ГиевичHarvest22.ru0
Шинкоренко Владимир ВячеславовичПионер0
Гришечкин Владимир АлексеевичЛегион0
Белов Александр АлексеевичНекрополь (Барнаул)0
Опёнкин Вадим ЮрьевичБуревестник 0
Ширяев Алексей ЕвгеньевичГолд Профит0
Колесников Владимир Владимирович5 специй0
Зейвальд Антон ЭдуардовичVR-м0
Елисеев Дмитрий АлексеевичШЦ VIANOR (Барнаул)0
Видергольд Игорь ВладимировичHarvest22.ru0
Зубков Артем Анатольевич5 специй0
Чайников Андрей ПавловичНекрополь (Барнаул)0
Brian Kingster0
Ербеков МуминШайдон0
Саяпин Дмитрий СергеевичЭнергия0
Ткаченко Максим ОлеговичКытманово0
Бернс Роман АлександровичБуревестник 0
Оськин Олег ВикторовичHarvest22.ru0
Бациев Селим ХасановичЛюбители0
Тимоти АмаджойЛегион0
Лебедев Никита ЛеонидовичПионер0
Яценко Данил ДмитриевичСпартак0
Галюта Дмитрий ВитальевичЛюбители0
Вальгер Родион ЭдуардовичЛегион0
Чайников Роман ЮрьевичСпартак0
Ушаков Вячеслав АлександровичФеникс0
Шаповалов Андрей СергеевичСпартак0
Ширинов Самир Этибар оглыNova team0
Швед Никито ОлеговичЛегион0
Тулупов Виталий МихайловичNova team0
Букин Дмитрий НиколаевичБастион0
Данилов Родион ОлеговичАнжи0
Ульянкин Вадим ЕвгеньевичСпартак0
Кизяков Алексей АлексеевичЛегион0
Савин Валерий ВладимировичСоюз-Авто0
Галяутдинов Никита ФедоровичФеникс0
Метасов Максим ОлеговичЛегион0
Зайникаев Максим БорисовичСпартак0
Драный Ярослав ЮрьевичАлтай-2004-20
Лешуков Александр КонстантиновичСпартак0
Левша Дмитрий ЛеонидовичFullSib0
Пичужкин Данил АлексеевичСпартак0
Успек Эдуард АндреевичБастион Юнайтед0
Крумм Сергей СергеевичЛегион0
Зайцев Игорь ВладимировичБастион Юнайтед0
Долматов Иван АлександровичАлтай-20040
Брюханов Даниил АндреевичЛегион0
Михеев Данил ВалерьевичLegSib0
Логинов Владислав ВикторовичHarvest22.ru0
Загребельный Дмитрий АнатольевичБастион Юнайтед0
Егоров Андрей ПавловичАлтай-20040
Румянцев Дмитрий ВладимировичПрогресс0
Бастрыкин Андрей ОлеговичФеникс0
Тятьков Максим МихайловичАльянс 0
Гаджимурадов Заур ГаджимурадовичСпартак0
Роот Николай ЕвгеньевичБФ-Южный0
Рейз Александр ОлеговичАлтай-20040
Гричанов Данил АлександровичБуревестник 0
Юшкевич Игорь АлексеевичЛюбители0
Широков Андрей ЭдуардовичКопейка0
Довгаль ОлегФасад (Барнаул)0
Рождественский Владислав ЕвгеньевичСпартак0
Чекалин Степан АлександровичБФ-Южный0
Нурик ПогбаЭнергия0
Бихе Евгений ВладимировичЭнергия0
Лузин Алексей АлександровичГриль №10
Луцков Денис ИгоревичБФ220
Лабеко Дмитрий Владимирович5 специй0
Иванов Артем МаксимовичPULSE0
Мельничук Виталий ОлеговичБФ220
Остапенко Максим АлександровичPULSE0
Николаенко Никита АлександровичБФ220
Петров Павел АнатольевичБФ220
Авдеев Дмитрий СергеевичАльянс 0
Малолетков Александр АлександровичАльянс 0