Летний ЧЕМПИОНАТ НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Рыбалка | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 66.67 | 6.67 | 26.67 | 236.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 |
| Итого | - | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 66.67 | 6.67 | 26.67 | 649.894736842105317009554710239171981811523437500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 |
Группа "F" 6х6
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
SPORT OFFICE 2 DIVISION 6х6. (ранее Лига "Любители")
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Рыбалка-м | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 27.27 | 9.09 | 63.64 | 975.333333333333371228945907205343246459960937500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 27.3 |
| Итого | - | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 27.27 | 9.09 | 63.64 | 975.333333333333371228945907205343246459960937500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 27.3 |
SPORT OFFICE 1 DIVISION 6х6. (ранее Лига "Развитие")
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Рыбалка | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.00 | 40.00 | 40.00 | 23.333333333333332149095440399833023548126220703125000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 |
| 2024 | Рыбалка | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 76.92 | 7.69 | 15.38 | 189.090909090909093492882675491273403167724609375000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 76.9 |
| Итого | - | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 96.92 | 47.69 | 55.38 | 363.600000000000022737367544323205947875976562500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 61.1 |
Лига Барнаул
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | ФК Рыбалка | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 42.86 | 0.00 | 57.14 | 140.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9 |
| 2024 | ФК Рыбалка | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 50.00 | 16.67 | 33.33 | 108.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| Итого | - | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 92.86 | 16.67 | 90.47 | 616.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9 |
Плей-офф "6х6"
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Primier League
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Рыбалка | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 54.55 | 0.00 | 45.45 | 605.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 54.5 |
| Итого | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 54.55 | 0 | 45.45 | 605.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 54.5 |
Супер-лига НБФЛ
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Рыбалка | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 44.44 | 0.00 | 55.56 | 360.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 44.4 |
| 2025 | Рыбалка | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33.33 | 0.00 | 66.67 | 65.142857142857138796898652799427509307861328125000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
| 2024 | Рыбалка | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 35.71 | 7.14 | 57.14 | 616.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 35.7 |
| Итого | - | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 113.48 | 7.14 | 179.37 | 2605.857142857142662251135334372520446777343750000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 37.9 |
ТОП 6
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Рыбалка | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 76.67 | 3.33 | 20.00 | 996.585365853658572632411960512399673461914062500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.37 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 76.7 |
| Итого | - | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 76.67 | 3.33 | 20 | 996.585365853658572632411960512399673461914062500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.37 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 76.7 |
Карьера
| Сезон | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | 48393.972602739726426079869270324707031250000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 53.9 |
