Летний ЧЕМПИОНАТ НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Некрополь (Барнаул) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20.00 | 20.00 | 60.00 | 1125.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 |
| 2025 | Гора | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 66.67 | 0.00 | 33.33 | 96.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 |
| 2024 | КАМАЗ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
| 2026 | V.J.Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
| Итого | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 286.67 | 20 | 93.33 | 2376.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 41.7 |
Кубок г. Барнаула 8х8 НБФЛ
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Некрополь (Барнаул) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2023 | Академия Торонто | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2024 | КАМАЗ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 1.500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Итого | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 300 | 22.500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Primier League
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nova team | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 80.00 | 85.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 |
| Итого | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 80 | 85.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 |
QR-Чемпионат
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | V.J.SPORTS | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
| Итого | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
Супер-лига НБФЛ
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Академия Торонто | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 90.00 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 63.125000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 90.0 |
| 2024 | КАМАЗ | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 75.00 | 8.33 | 16.67 | 68.842105263157890249203774146735668182373046875000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.17 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 |
| Итого | - | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 165 | 8.33 | 26.67 | 256.666666666666685614472953602671623229980468750000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.45 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 81.8 |
Карьера
| Сезон | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18.75 | 18.75 | 62.50 | 1386.666666666666742457891814410686492919921875000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 |
| 2023 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 62.50 | 0.00 | 37.50 | 580.799999999999954525264911353588104248046875000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 62.5 |
| Итого | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 81.25 | 18.75 | 100 | 5257.443037974683647917117923498153686523437500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.36 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 56.9 |
