Чемпионат НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Академия Торонто | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 84.62 | 7.69 | 7.69 | 136.500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 84.6 |
| Итого | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 84.62 | 7.69 | 7.69 | 308.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 78.6 |
Кубок г. Барнаула 8х8 НБФЛ
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Академия Торонто | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
| Итого | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
SPORT OFFICE 2 DIVISION 6х6. (ранее Лига "Любители")
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 33.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 83.3 |
QR-Чемпионат
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 7.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Супер-лига НБФЛ
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Академия Торонто | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 50.00 | 8.33 | 41.67 | 590.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| Итого | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 50 | 8.33 | 41.67 | 1803.846153846153811173280701041221618652343750000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 68.0 |
ТОП 6
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Триумф | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 37.50 | 12.50 | 50.00 | 1024.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 37.5 |
| 2019 | Торонто | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 11.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| Итого | - | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 87.5 | 12.5 | 100 | 1315.384615384615472066798247396945953369140625000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 42.1 |
Карьера
| Сезон | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | 11101.333333333333939663134515285491943359375000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 63.8 |
