Летний ЧЕМПИОНАТ НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Транслайн | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
| 2025 | УТУТ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
| 2024 | КАМАЗ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 63.64 | 27.27 | 9.09 | 31.263157894736842479233018821105360984802246093750000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.73 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 63.6 |
| Итого | - | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 263.64 | 27.27 | 9.09 | 172.800000000000011368683772161602973937988281250000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 |
Чемпионат НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Транслайн | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 76.92 | 7.69 | 15.38 | 126.285714285714291804652020800858736038208007812500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 76.9 |
| Итого | - | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 76.92 | 7.69 | 15.38 | 126.285714285714291804652020800858736038208007812500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 76.9 |
Группа "B" 6х6
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
Группа "D"
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Кубок г. Барнаула 8х8 НБФЛ
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
SPORT OFFICE 1 DIVISION 6х6. (ранее Лига "Развитие")
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Арбиз | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 75.00 | 25.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 |
| 2024 | КАМАЗ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| Итого | - | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 125 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.17 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 |
Плей-офф "6х6"
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Primier League
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 60.299999999999997157829056959599256515502929687500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 88.9 |
QR-Чемпионат
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Арбиз | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 69.23 | 7.69 | 23.08 | 148.909090909090906507117324508726596832275390625000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.69 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 69.2 |
| Итого | - | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 69.23 | 7.69 | 23.08 | 148.909090909090906507117324508726596832275390625000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.69 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 69.2 |
Супер-лига НБФЛ
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Буревестник | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.00 | 0.00 | 75.00 | 132.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0 |
| 2023 | КАМАЗ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 44.44 | 11.11 | 44.44 | 95.294117647058826037209655623883008956909179687500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.89 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 44.4 |
| 2025 | Буревестник | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25.00 | 25.00 | 50.00 | 60.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 25.0 |
| 2024 | V.J.Sports | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 80.00 | 6.67 | 13.33 | 375.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 80.0 |
| Итого | - | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 174.44 | 42.78 | 182.77 | 2679.804878048780665267258882522583007812500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 52.8 |
ТОП 6
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Виктория | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 41.67 | 25.00 | 33.33 | 211.764705882352927801548503339290618896484375000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.42 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 41.7 |
| 2021 | Виктория | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.33 | 0.00 | 66.67 | 14.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
| 2023 | V.J.SPORTS | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 50.00 | 14.29 | 35.71 | 263.199999999999988631316227838397026062011718750000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.79 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| 2025 | Арбиз | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 88.24 | 5.88 | 5.88 | 50.659999999999996589394868351519107818603515625000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.94 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 88.2 |
| 2026 | Олимп | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 65.38 | 15.38 | 19.23 | 585.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.69 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 65.4 |
| Итого | - | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 278.62 | 60.55 | 160.82 | 4533.020689655172645871061831712722778320312500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.01 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 62.5 |
Карьера
| Сезон | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | 28575.211267605634930077940225601196289062500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 1.63 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 64.9 |
