Летний ЧЕМПИОНАТ НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Транслайн | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27.78 | 27.78 | 44.44 | 2952.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 27.8 |
| 2018 | Транслайн | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50.00 | 16.67 | 33.33 | 1317.599999999999909050529822707176208496093750000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| 2019 | Транслайн | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28.57 | 0.00 | 71.43 | 227.500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6 |
| Итого | - | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 106.35 | 44.45 | 149.2 | 10439.444444444445252884179353713989257812500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 37.2 |
Чемпионат НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Транслайн | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 224.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| 2019 | Транслайн | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 35.71 | 7.14 | 57.14 | 821.333333333333371228945907205343246459960937500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 35.7 |
| 2020 | Транслайн | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
| Итого | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 185.71 | 7.14 | 107.14 | 2779.636363636363967088982462882995605468750000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
Группа "A"
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Транслайн | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33.33 | 0.00 | 66.67 | 134.400000000000005684341886080801486968994140625000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
| Итого | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33.33 | 0 | 66.67 | 134.400000000000005684341886080801486968994140625000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
Кубок г. Барнаула 8х8 НБФЛ
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Транслайн | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| 2019 | Транслайн | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 1.500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2020 | Транслайн | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Итого | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 250 | 60.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0 |
ТОП 6
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Транслайн | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 36.36 | 9.09 | 54.55 | 1980.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 36.4 |
| Итого | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 36.36 | 9.09 | 54.55 | 4536.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 35.7 |
Карьера
| Сезон | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | 50872.500000000007275957614183425903320312500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 39.6 |
