SPORT OFFICE 1 DIVISION 6х6. (ранее Лига "Развитие")
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 |
Лига Барнаул
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 5 специй | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 1.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Итого | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 7.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
Супер-лига НБФЛ
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Буревестник | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 42.86 | 0.00 | 57.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 42.9 |
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 42.86 | 0 | 57.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 37.5 |
Турнир по зимнему-мини футболу С.В.Шилова.
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Максимум (Барнаул) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 50.00 | 16.67 | 33.33 | 34.153846153846153299582510953769087791442871093750000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.17 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| Итого | - | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 50 | 16.67 | 33.33 | 34.153846153846153299582510953769087791442871093750000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.17 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
Карьера
| Сезон | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | 962.666666666666628771054092794656753540039062500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 47.4 |
