Летний ЧЕМПИОНАТ НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Виктория | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 47.37 | 0.00 | 52.63 | 1900.000000000000227373675443232059478759765625000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 47.4 |
| Итого | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 47.37 | 0 | 52.63 | 1900.000000000000227373675443232059478759765625000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 47.4 |
Чемпионат НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа "А" 6х6
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Папы Темпа | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 9.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| Итого | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 9.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
SPORT OFFICE 2 DIVISION 6х6. (ранее Лига "Любители")
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Папы Темпа | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 66.67 | 11.11 | 22.22 | 73.125000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.78 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 |
| Итого | - | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 66.67 | 11.11 | 22.22 | 73.125000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.78 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 |
Плей-офф "6х6"
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ТОП 6
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Виктория | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2092.500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 41.9 |
Карьера
| Сезон | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | 8670.056603773584356531500816345214843750000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 47.5 |
