SPORT OFFICE 2 DIVISION 6х6. (ранее Лига "Любители")
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Форвард | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 66.67 | 0.00 | 33.33 | 8.571428571428571174806165799964219331741333007812500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 |
| Итого | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 66.67 | 0 | 33.33 | 8.571428571428571174806165799964219331741333007812500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 |
Лига Барнаул
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BOSTON FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
| Итого | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
ТОП 6
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BOSTON FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 39.13 | 8.70 | 52.17 | 8832.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 39.1 |
| Итого | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 39.13 | 8.7 | 52.17 | 8832.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 39.1 |
Карьера
| Сезон | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | 5884.615384615384755306877195835113525390625000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 43.3 |
