Летний ЧЕМПИОНАТ НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Энергия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | Спартак | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 37.50 | 25.00 | 37.50 | 93.599999999999994315658113919198513031005859375000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 | 0 | 37.5 |
| 2019 | Спартак | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 40.00 | 0.00 | 60.00 | 55.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0 |
| Итого | - | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 77.5 | 25 | 97.5 | 1778.865671641790868306998163461685180664062500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 60.4 |
ЧЕМПИОНАТ г. Барнаула 7х7
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Спартак | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
| Итого | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
Группа "B"
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Спартак | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28.57 | 14.29 | 57.14 | 672.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 28.6 |
| Итого | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28.57 | 14.29 | 57.14 | 672.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 28.6 |
Кубок г. Барнаула 8х8 НБФЛ
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Энергия | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 6.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| Итого | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 134.400000000000005684341886080801486968994140625000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9 |
Лига Барнаул
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | БФ22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.33 | 0.00 | 66.67 | 26.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
| Итого | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.33 | 0 | 66.67 | 120.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 |
Primier League
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 58.500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 |
Супер-лига НБФЛ
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Спартак | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.67 | 0.00 | 83.33 | 84.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 |
| Итого | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.67 | 0 | 83.33 | 674.242424242424249314353801310062408447265625000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.32 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 48.0 |
ТОП 6
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Энергия | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 36.36 | 9.09 | 54.55 | 264.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.45 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 36.4 |
| 2018 | Спартак | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 33.33 | 25.00 | 41.67 | 348.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
| 2026 | Арарат | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.33 | 0.00 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
| Итого | - | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 103.02 | 34.09 | 162.89 | 1716.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 34.6 |
Карьера
| Сезон | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | 25134.496644295300939120352268218994140625000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 1.15 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 49.2 |
