Летний ЧЕМПИОНАТ НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Энергия | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 88.89 | 0.00 | 11.11 | 82.799999999999997157829056959599256515502929687500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 88.9 |
| 2019 | Энергия | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 64.29 | 7.14 | 28.57 | 359.333333333333314385527046397328376770019531250000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 64.3 |
| 2020 | Деловые линии | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| Итого | - | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 203.18 | 57.14 | 39.68 | 850.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 72.0 |
Чемпионат НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
ЧЕМПИОНАТ г. Барнаула 7х7
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Спартак | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
| Итого | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
Кубок г. Барнаула 8х8 НБФЛ
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Энергия | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 3.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Итого | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 3.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Лига Барнаул
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Легион | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 60.00 | 40.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 |
| 2020 | VR-м | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 25.00 | 0.00 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0 |
| Итого | - | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 85 | 40 | 75 | 156.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 40.0 |
Плей-офф "6х6"
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
QR-Чемпионат
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Восток | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 144.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| Итого | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 144.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
Супер-лига НБФЛ
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Энергия | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 55.56 | 11.11 | 33.33 | 141.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 55.6 |
| 2020 | Энергия | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 33.33 | 0.00 | 66.67 | 51.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
| 2021 | Транслайн | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 486.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Итого | - | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 88.89 | 11.11 | 200 | 1722.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 28.6 |
ТОП 6
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Энергия | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 88.24 | 5.88 | 5.88 | 129.388888888888885730921174399554729461669921875000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 88.2 |
| 2019 | Деловые линии | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.33 | 0.00 | 66.67 | 16.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
| 2021 | Деловые линии | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 50.00 | 16.67 | 33.33 | 72.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| 2026 | АвтоСити | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 42.86 | 0.00 | 57.14 | 121.333333333333328596381761599332094192504882812500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.71 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9 |
| Итого | - | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 33 | 214.43 | 22.55 | 163.02 | 1702.317073170731873688055202364921569824218750000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.24 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 |
Карьера
| Сезон | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | 27167.625000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 55.6 |
