Летний ЧЕМПИОНАТ НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Энергия | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 93.75 | 0.00 | 6.25 | 297.600000000000022737367544323205947875976562500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 93.8 |
| 2019 | Энергия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| 2020 | Энергия | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2024 | КАМАЗ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 85.71 | 14.29 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 85.7 |
| 2026 | ФК Парадайз | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
| Итого | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 279.46 | 114.29 | 106.25 | 2502.857142857142662251135334372520446777343750000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 80.0 |
Чемпионат НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Кречет | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
| Итого | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 132.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 |
Группа "A"
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Кречет | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
| Итого | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
Группа "D"
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Буревестник | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.33 | 0.00 | 66.67 | 72.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
| Итого | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.33 | 0 | 66.67 | 72.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
SPORT OFFICE 1 DIVISION 6х6. (ранее Лига "Развитие")
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 63.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 83.3 |
Primier League
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 186.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
QR-Чемпионат
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | КАМАЗ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 70.00 | 0.00 | 30.00 | 221.250000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 70.0 |
| Итого | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 70 | 0 | 30 | 221.250000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 70.0 |
Супер-лига НБФЛ
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Энергия | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 66.67 | 11.11 | 22.22 | 216.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 |
| 2021 | Буревестник | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.67 | 0.00 | 83.33 | 240.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 |
| 2024 | КАМАЗ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 44.44 | 11.11 | 44.44 | 660.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 44.4 |
| Итого | - | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 127.78 | 22.22 | 149.99 | 3352.800000000000181898940354585647583007812500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 45.8 |
ТОП 6
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Энергия | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 84.62 | 7.69 | 7.69 | 118.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 84.6 |
| 2025 | Арбиз | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 62.50 | 12.50 | 25.00 | 134.857142857142861203101347200572490692138671875000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 62.5 |
| 2026 | Золотая Орда | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 33.33 | 11.11 | 55.56 | 300.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
| Итого | - | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 180.45 | 31.3 | 88.25 | 3078.409090909090537024894729256629943847656250000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 65.1 |
Зимний Кубок
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Карьера
| Сезон | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | 44911.959183673468942288309335708618164062500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 65.9 |
