Летний ЧЕМПИОНАТ НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Пионер | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 27.27 | 0.00 | 72.73 | 212.666666666666657192763523198664188385009765625000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 27.3 |
| 2019 | Легион | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 37.50 | 0.00 | 62.50 | 538.181818181818130142346490174531936645507812500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 37.5 |
| Итого | - | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 64.77 | 0 | 135.23 | 1394.608695652173992129974067211151123046875000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
Чемпионат НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Пионер | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 100.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2019 | Пионер | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 26.67 | 13.33 | 60.00 | 327.857142857142832781391916796565055847167968750000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 26.7 |
| Итого | - | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 26.67 | 13.33 | 160 | 735.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 |
Группа "B"
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 100.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
SPORT OFFICE 1 DIVISION 6х6. (ранее Лига "Развитие")
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 532.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6 |
ТОП 6
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Пионер | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 316.875000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.85 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Итого | - | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 316.875000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.85 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Карьера
| Сезон | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | 10981.600000000000363797880709171295166015625000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 23.0 |
