Летний ЧЕМПИОНАТ НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | БФ22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13.33 | 6.67 | 80.00 | 1890.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 |
| Итого | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13.33 | 6.67 | 80 | 1890.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 |
Чемпионат НБФЛ 8х8
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | БФ22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 44.44 | 11.11 | 44.44 | 384.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 44.4 |
| Итого | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 44.44 | 11.11 | 44.44 | 384.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 44.4 |
Группа "А" 6х6
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 32.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Лига Барнаул
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 |
Супер-лига НБФЛ
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
ТОП 6
| Сезон | Команда | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | БФ22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 60.00 | 0.00 | 40.00 | 1040.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 |
| 2026 | BOSTON FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 37.50 | 0.00 | 62.50 | 2656.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 37.5 |
| Итого | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 97.5 | 0 | 102.5 | 8042.142857142856883001513779163360595703125000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 44.4 |
Карьера
| Сезон | Голы | Сейв | НзП | Фолы | ГП | ЖК | КК | Игр | Кф. побед | Кф ничьих | Кф поражений | Рыночная стоимость | TD% | Авто гол | FG% | GPG | TD Avg | CMP% | G% | Pen% | Perf | P% | SH% | APG | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Avg. Assists | Avg. Damage | Kills P. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Итого | 33779.076923076921957544982433319091796875000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
