Списки игроков - Лучшие бомбардиры Чемпионата НБФЛ 2018

Лучшие бомбардиры Чемпионата НБФЛ 2018

ИгрокКомандаПозицияГолыГПЖКККИгр
Сычев Роман Борисович5 специйНападающий36180010
Бихе Алексей АлександровичЭнергияПолузащитник164009
Нефедов Алан Евгеньевич5 специйЗащитник131006
Бенедиктов Владимир АлександровичВолки-2Полузащитник112005
Недоступенко Тимофей ВалерьевичШипуновоПолузащитник114009
Кочетков Александр Сергеевич5 специйНападающий1010009
Зизин Игорь АнатольевичТранслайнНападающий94008
Тришкин Александр АндреевичТриумфНападающий93006
Ямщиков Денис АлексеевичБуревестник Нападающий93008
Малинкин Никита АндреевичМясная классикаНападающий80107
Степанцов Роман ЕвгеньевичБуревестник Нападающий83005
Яркин Артем Владиславович5 специйНападающий88005
Хахилев Илья АлексеевичБуревестник Полузащитник73008
Грабилов Дмитрий ВадимовичМясная классикаЗащитник61002
Барабанов Павел ДмитриевичБуревестник Нападающий63107
Содиков БурхонидинДжокер (Новосибирск)Полузащитник50002
Саргсян Андраник АрменовичЭнергияПолузащитник54005
Киреев Кирилл НиколаевичТранслайнПолузащитник52006
Трифаченков Юрий ДмитриевичТриумфЗащитник45006
Лобурев Михаил АлексеевичСпартакНападающий40008
Коваленко Родион Олегович5 специйНападающий40004
Овчинников Илья ИгоревичШипуновоЗащитник43007
Ромакер Иван СергеевичТранслайнПолузащитник41005
Кононенко Константин Евгеньевич5 специйНападающий42008
Ремнев Максим ЕвгеньевичСпартакПолузащитник40006
Фриауф Антон СергеевичСпартакЗащитник42108
Шуклин Виталий ОлеговичСпартакПолузащитник40008
Чуриков Кирилл ЮрьевичДжокер (Новосибирск)Нападающий30002
Шибаев Никита Владимирович5 специйПолузащитник36003
Пантюхин Иван ЮрьевичМясная классикаЗащитник32007
Бочкарев Руслан Александрович5 специйПолузащитник310007
Крымских Максим ВикторвичСпартакПолузащитник30006
Якоби Василий СергеевичМясная классикаПолузащитник31007
Чернов Александр ЛеонидовичШипуновоПолузащитник35005
Иванько Евгений СергеевичБуревестник Полузащитник31008
Литуев Данила СергеевичТранслайнПолузащитник31007
Максимов Дмитрий СергеевичМясная классикаЗащитник32107
Казанцев Андрей ДенисовичБуревестник Полузащитник32006
Кича Сергей ЕвгеньевичТранслайнЗащитник32008
Еньшин Данил ЕвгеньевичЭнергияПолузащитник34009
Придворов Евгений ВикторовичЭнергияЗащитник32005
Пучко Алексей ГригорьевичТриумфЗащитник30003
Рыльский Михаил ДмитриевичМясная классикаНападающий25107
Шаталин Виктор АндреевичПионерНападающий20105
Шадрин Никита СергеевичБуревестник Защитник24006
Коваленко Денис ВладимировичДжокер (Новосибирск)Нападающий20002
Геденидзе Михаил ЗурабовичFERRARI БарнаулНападающий24004
Юкин Сергей ВикторовичМясная классикаНападающий21007
Масютин Денис ВладимировичVRПолузащитник21002
Зарецкий Даниил Константинович5 специйПолузащитник20003
Шкаран Николай НиколаевичБуревестник Полузащитник21007
Попов Данил ЛеонидовичнаПионерНападающий20005
Кочнев Александр АнатольевичДжокер (Новосибирск)Полузащитник20002
Исаков Александр НиколаевичШипуновоПолузащитник21006
Захаров Игорь АнатольевичЭнергияНападающий21007
Волненко Дмитрий АлексеевичСб. Лиги BRO (Барнаул)Нападающий20002
Тарасенко Константин КонстантиновичЛегионНападающий21005
Риб Александр АртуровичПионерЗащитник10008
Оруджян Раймонд ЭдиковичБФ22Нападающий13007
Грохин Роман АлександровичШипуновоНападающий11003
Куренько Александр ОлеговичШипуновоПолузащитник10004
Суздалев Александр СергеевичШипуновоПолузащитник11006
Шевелев Денис СергеевичШипуновоЗащитник11004
Ротенбергер Евгений АлександровичПионерЗащитник10003
Жилин Роман СергеевичБуревестник Защитник11006
Осипов Михаил Сергеевич5 специйПолузащитник10002
Кононенко ВиталийПионерПолузащитник11005
Черепанов Дмитрий СергеевичВикторияПолузащитник11000
Гилев Евгений АлексеевичЭнергияЗащитник10009
Крымов Дмитрий ВладимировичТранслайнПолузащитник10001
Хорошев Максим АлександровичЛегионПолузащитник11004
Недоступенко Владимир ВалерьевичШипуновоНападающий10002
Шрейнер Андрей ЮрьевичДжокер (Новосибирск)Полузащитник10002
Ванев Михаил ВикторовичДжокер (Новосибирск)Полузащитник10002
Родичев Никита ЭдуардовичАлтай (Барнаул)Полузащитник10001
Абрамян Андроник ГенриковичТриумфЗащитник10002
Леонов Евгений ЕвгеньевичДжокер (Новосибирск)Защитник10002
Устюгов Михаил ВладимировичКрылья СоветовЗащитник10002
Максимов Игорь СергеевичМясная классикаЗащитник12207
Шпедт Евгений РобертовичДжокер (Новосибирск)Защитник10002
Чуйдук ай-Демир ОрлановичМясная классикаПолузащитник13007
Тимофеев Артем АлександровичШипуновоНападающий01002
Гатилов Евгений АлександровичМясная классикаПолузащитник01007
Кравцов Кирилл СергеевичПРОФ-АНападающий00000
Лидер Александр АлександровичПионерПолузащитник01008
Корниенко Иван АлександровичМясная классикаПолузащитник00107
Коровников Алексей АлександровичБарыс (Барнаул)Нападающий00000
Бадалян Арсен Мехакович5 специйЗащитник00000
Ушаков Александр АлександровичЛегионНападающий00000
Улиско Алексей КонстантиновичБФ22Полузащитник00000
Путилин Александр ПавловичМясная классикаЗащитник00000
Огнев Максим СергеевичПионерЗащитник00008
Горохов Сергей СергеевичБуревестник Полузащитник00004
Аверьянов Алексей НиколаевичЭнергияНападающий02006
Кулик Игорь ВладимировичМясная классикаЗащитник00007
Глебов Евгений ГлебовичМясная классикаВратарь01007
Мельников Роман АлексеевичТоронтоЗащитник00000
Голушкин Роман ЮрьевичМейтанПолузащитник00001
Колпаков Александр ИгоревичМедведиНападающий00000
Никитенко Игорь АлексеевичЛегионВратарь00005
Железков Александр СергеевичШипуновоЗащитник00004
Лоскутов Сергей ГермановичСпартакЗащитник00008
Мазуров Максим ЮрьевичЛегионНападающий00003
Семков Андрей ВикторовичЛегионЗащитник00004
Трубников Вячеслав Федорович5 специйПолузащитник01003
Хамов Виталий АндреевичПионерВратарь00008
Нефедов Сергей СергеевичЛегионЗащитник00005
Масалкин Максим ВладимировичЛегионНападающий00005
Кузнецов Александр АлексеевичТриумфЗащитник01001
Кутиков Илья ВадимовичТранслайнПолузащитник03008
Пономарев Константин СергеевичШипуновоНападающий00002
Самбурский Сергей Викторович5 специйЗащитник02005
Новицкий Сергей АлександровичБуревестник Нападающий01006
Кича Евгений АлексеевичBARTEX Защитник02003
Калашников Денис АлександровичЛегионВратарь00015
Коренюгин Иван ВладимировичТранслайнПолузащитник00005
Лищенко Роман ГеннадьевичПРОФ-АНападающий00000
Игумнов Сергей АлександровичБуревестник Защитник00005
Аюченко Александр ВладимировичТриумфНападающий00000
Кошевой Данил ВячеславовичЛегионЗащитник03214
Маргачев Никита ИгоревичТриумфЗащитник00004
Житников Михаил АлександровичТоронтоВратарь00000
Акпанов Марат ТлеугазовичБуревестник Полузащитник01007
Ротов Степан КонстантиновичСпартакВратарь00000
Фоминский Евгений Андреевич5 специйВратарь00006
Глумов Александр ЮрьевичЭнергияВратарь01007
Фоминых Григорий Николаевич5 специйЗащитник00003
Захаров Максим ПавловичБуревестник Полузащитник00002
Полухин Константин СергеевичРУСКЛИМАТЗащитник00000
Самедов Автандил НугзаровичБуревестник Защитник00000
Хасанов Рустам МирзаевичЛегионПолузащитник00005
Белобородов Евгений АлександровичРУСКЛИМАТНападающий00000
Мечиков Александр Олегович5 специйНападающий00000
Гущин Кирилл АнатольевичБуревестник Защитник01006
Кузнецов Андрей ВладимировичБуревестник Защитник00005
Политов Павел ИвановичСпартакЗащитник00004
Гардт Андрей ЭдуардовичСпартакПолузащитник02007
Колодеев Александр ВладимировичМясная классикаПолузащитник00002
Кондраков Артем СергеевичВолки-2Нападающий00002
Жиденко Дмитрий АлександровичШипуновоВратарь00004
Хижняк Сергей ВалерьевичШипуновоНападающий04007
Калинин Иван СергеевичДжокер (Новосибирск)Вратарь00002
Попов Николай АнатольевичТранслайнЗащитник00007
Козлов Андрей АлександровичШипуновоЗащитник00004
Лукьянов Артем СергеевичШипуновоЗащитник01002
Круг Евгений СергеевичДжокер (Новосибирск)Защитник00002
Точилин Дмитрий ВладимировичСпартакНападающий00005
Филатов Иван АлександровичСпартакЗащитник00006
Свиридов Павел ВасильевичГриль №1Защитник00005
Пфайф Роман ВладимировичФениксНападающий00005
Алексенко Владимир СергеевичСпартак00006
Майер Вячеслав АлександровичШипуновоЗащитник00002
Князев Никита СергеевичАлтай-2004Нападающий00000
Бедушев Александр АлександровичТриумфПолузащитник00000
Мартич Николай ВладленовичПионерПолузащитник01003
Темляков Антон АлександровичРодиноЗащитник00000
Пустовитенко Максим АлександровичШипуновоНападающий00004
Феоктистов Александр ЮрьевичМедведиЗащитник00000
Котов Александр АндреевичБастионНападающий00000
Ворона Евгений ВячеславовичРУСКЛИМАТПолузащитник00000
Дроздов Иван ЕвгеньевичСпартакПолузащитник00003
Арапов Роман ИгоревичМясная классикаЗащитник00007
Опёнкин Вадим ЮрьевичБуревестник Защитник01004
Анисимов Данил СергеевичЛегионЗащитник00003
Шумелкин Евгений НиколаевичВикторияВратарь00007
Самарских Александр АлександровичЛегионЗащитник00005
Щучкин Владислав СергеевичМедведиПолузащитник00000
Сохарев Дмитрий АлександровичРУСКЛИМАТЗащитник00000
Заруцкий Кирилл СергеевичПионерЗащитник00008
Морозов Ярослав ВитальевичАлтайСейф (Барнаул)Полузащитник00000
Гавриленко Владимир ОлеговичБФ22Защитник00002
Хусанов Рустам ГаниевичСб. Лиги BRO (Барнаул)Защитник00002
Рымарь Илья ВячеславовичТриумфЗащитник00004
Бернс Роман АлександровичБуревестник Полузащитник00003
Прокопенко Владислав АлексеевичВолки-2Защитник00002
Арыков Роман ЕгоровичЛегионЗащитник00004
Тарасов Артем СергеевичСпартакВратарь00004
Сенатов Александр СергеевичШипуновоЗащитник00000
Борискин Дмитрий ВикторовичFERRARI БарнаулВратарь00003
Ерёмин Александр ИвановичПионерЗащитник00008
Поляков Данил АлександровичДинамо-89 БарнаулВратарь00006
Карманов Константин ВладимировичАТНВратарь00000
Гончаров Антон СергеевичУТУТВратарь00007
Поздняков Эдуард АлександровичМейтанВратарь00007
Черкасов Александр ВасильевичАлтай-2004Полузащитник00000
Кривощеков Андрей АлександровичТоронтоЗащитник00000
Беспалов Илья АндреевичАлтай-2004Полузащитник00000
Казанцев Степан Викторовичсб. Горно-Алтайска (Г-А)Защитник00002
Володин Никита СергеевичМедведиЗащитник00000
Салманов Рамиль ШахгусейновичЛегионНападающий00003
Степанов Дмитрий СергеевичТранслайнПолузащитник00007